MSI Pro B840M-P WIFI6E (AMD AM5) B840 Micro-ATX Motherboard

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£94.99
Delivery from £3.99

MSI PRO B840M-P WiFi 6E AM5 DDR5 PCIe 4.0 microATX Motherboard

1 day
£99.98
Delivery from £5.48

MSI PRO B840M-P WiFi 6E, AMD B840, AM5, DDR5, PCIe 4.0, 2x M.2, 2.5GbE, Wi-Fi 6E

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.12
Free Delivery

MSI PRO B840M-P WIFI6E micro ATX AMD Socket AM5 Motherboard

Unknown
£123.59
Delivery from £4.95

MSI PRO B840M-P WIFI6E AM5 DDR5 MATX Motherboard

Unknown
£129.99
Free Delivery

MSI PRO B840M-P WIFI6E motherboard AMD B840 Socket AM5 micro ATX

3-5 working days
£139.99
Free Delivery

MSI PRO B840M-P WIFI6E motherboard AMD B840 Socket AM5 micro ATX

3-5 working days
£141.99
Free Delivery

MSI PRO B840M-P WIFI6E Motherboard AMD B840 Socket AM5 Micro ATX

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.15
Free Delivery

MSI PRO B840M-P WIFI6E motherboard AMD B840 Socket AM5 micro ATX

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.84
Delivery from £20.00
• 1
• 2
MSI Pro B840M-P WIFI6E (AMD AM5) B840 Micro-ATX Motherboard

Cheapest offer

Motherboard Specifications ChipsetAMD B840 CPUSupports AMD Ryzen™ 9000 / 8000 / 7000 Series Desktop Processors SocketAM5 Memory 4x DDR5 UDIMM, Maximum 256GB DDR5 8000 - 5600 (OC) MT/s / 5600 - 4800 (JEDEC) MT/s Ryzen™ 9000 max OC frequencies: • 1DPC 1R up to 8000+ MT/s • 1DPC 2R up to 6400+ MT/s • 2DPC 1R up to 6400+ MT/s • 2DPC 2R up to 5600+ MT/s Supports AMD POR & JEDEC speeds, Memory Overclocking, AMD EXPO™, Dual-Channel, Non-ECC, Un-buffered, CUDIMM (Clock Driver bypass only)* * CUDIMM support and POR boot frequency vary by CPU series; manual OC available post-boot. Compatibility may improve with BIOS updates. The DIMM slots have single-sided latches. Onboard Graphics 1x HDMI™ 2.1, max resolution 4K 60Hz* * Only with CPUs featuring integrated graphics. Slots 1x PCI-E x16 slot (PCIe 4.0 x16 from CPU) 1x PCI-E x1 slot (PCIe 3.0 x1 from Chipset) PCI_E1 supports: • PCIe 4.0 x16 (Ryzen 9000/7000) • PCIe 4.0 x8 (Ryzen 8700/8600/8400) • PCIe 4.0 x4 (Ryzen 8500/8300) AudioRealtek® ALC897,
£94.99
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk

Similar products

MSI PRO B840M-B micro ATX AMD Socket AM5 Motherboard
£89.98
Compare 24 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
HSSDTECH TPM 2.0 SPI 12pin SLB9670 Security Module for MSI PRO B840M-P EVO WIFI6E PZ, PRO B840-S EVO WIFI6E, B840M GAMING PLUS WIFI6E intel 800 AMD X670 Series Mainboard Security Module
£17.12
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Msi Pro B840m-B Socket Am5/B850/Ddr5/S-Ata 6Gb/S/Atx
£140.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gintai TPM 2.0 Modul SPI 12Pin for MSI Pro B840M-P Evo WIFI6E PZ/Pro B840-S Evo WIFI6E/PRO B840M-P WIFI6E/PRO B840M-B/PRO B840-VC WIFI/B840M Gaming Plus WIFI6E Motherboard (MS-4462) infineon SLBB840M
£17.05
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49