MSI Pro DP21 14M Intel Core 7 14700, Desktop PC, DP21 14M, SFF, Mini Computer, HTPC, (16GB RAM, 1TB Storage, Windows 11 ), Intel Graphics/DDR5/Dual HDMI/Dual LAN/WiFi 6E/BT 5.3

MSI SFF Mini PC Pro DP21 14M – Intel Core i7-14700, 16GB RAM, 1TB SSD, Windows 11 Pro

MSI Pro DP21 14M Intel Core 7 14700, Desktop PC, DP21 14M, SFF, Mini Computer, HTPC, (16GB RAM, 1TB Storage, Windows 11 ), Intel Graphics/DDR5/Dual HDMI/Dual LAN/WiFi 6E/BT 5.3

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£789.99
Free Delivery

MSI Pro DP21 14M Mini Desktop PC - Intel®Core i7, 1 TB SSD, Black, Black

3-5 working days
£809.00
Delivery from £5.99
MSI Pro DP21 14M Intel Core 7 14700, Desktop PC, DP21 14M, SFF, Mini Computer, HTPC, (16GB RAM, 1TB Storage, Windows 11 ), Intel Graphics/DDR5/Dual HDMI/Dual LAN/WiFi 6E/BT 5.3

Cheapest offer

INTEL 14TH GEN CORE i7 PC - DP21 14M is a compact (2.3L) mini PC featuring an Intel 14th Gen. Core i7-14700 processor with 20-core / 28-thread architecture (2.1GHz base frequency, 5.4GHz max. turbo); Windows 11 Pro software pre-installed. 16GB RAM, UHD GRAPHICS - The system includes 16GB of pre-installed DDR5 memory (2 x SO-DIMMs up to 64GB) and supports 4K display at up to 60Hz - ideal for watching hi-res movies. The rear I/O includes HDMI 2.0 & DP 1.4 ports for dual monitor setups. 1TB PCIe M.2 SSD STORAGE- 1TB of pre-installed PCIe M.2 SSD storage ensures faster loading speeds (supports up to 2 x 2.5" HDD/SSD & 1 x M.2 with auto switch). The dTPM2.0 (Trusted Platform Module 2.0) technology provides security for storing sensitive data & passwords. A server-grade thermal module distributes the cooling of different components within the system. MSI Power Meter & MSI AI Engine - Power Meter enables one-click power saving, carbon emission calculation & electricity cost estimation. "MSI P
£789.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

MSI PRO DP21 14M Intel Core 5 14400. Barebone. DP21 14M. SFF. Mini Com
£389.99
Compare 3 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
MSI Cubi NUC 1M Mini Desktop PC - Intel®Core 3, 512 GB SSD, Black, Black
£638.99
Compare 9 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
MSI PRO DP21 14M Intel Core 7 14700. Barebone. DP21 14M. SFF. Mini Com
£564.99
Compare 5 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
MSI Pro DP21 14M Intel Core 7 14700, Desktop PC, DP21 14M, SFF, Mini Computer, HTPC, (16GB RAM, 1TB Storage, Windows 11 ), Intel Graphics/DDR5/Dual HDMI/Dual LAN/WiFi 6E/BT 5.3
£789.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery