MSI X870E Gaming Plus WiFi ATX Motherboard - Supports AMD Ryzen 9000/8000/7000 Processors, AM5-60A SPS VRM, DDR5 Memory Boost 8200+ MT/s (OC), PCIe 5.0 x16 & 4.0 x4, M.2 Gen5, Wi-Fi 7, 5G LAN

MSI X870E Gaming Plus WIFI (Socket AM5) DDR5 ATX Motherboard

MSI X870E Gaming Plus WiFi ATX Motherboard - Supports AMD Ryzen 9000/8000/7000 Processors, AM5-60A SPS VRM, DDR5 Memory Boost 8200+ MT/s (OC), PCIe 5.0 x16 & 4.0 x4, M.2 Gen5, Wi-Fi 7, 5G LAN

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£179.99
Free Delivery

MSI X870E GAMING PLUS WIFI AM5 DDR5 ATX Motherboard

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£179.99
Free Delivery

MSI X870E GAMING PLUS WIFI ATX AMD Socket AM5 Motherboard

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£179.99
Delivery from £4.95

MSI X870E GAMING PLUS WIFI AM5 DDR5 PCIe 5.0 ATX Motherboard

Cheapest Price
1 day
£179.99
Delivery from £5.48

MSI X870E Gaming Plus WIFI (Socket AM5) DDR5 ATX Motherboard

Unknown
£199.99
Delivery from £3.99

MSI X870E Gaming Plus WiFi ATX Motherboard - Supports AMD Ryzen 9000/8000/7000 Processors, AM5-60A SPS VRM, DDR5 Memory Boost 8200+ MT/s (OC), PCIe 5.0 x16 & 4.0 x4, M.2 Gen5, Wi-Fi 7, 5G LAN

In stock
£216.48
Free Delivery

MSI X870E GAMING PLUS WIFI motherboard AMD X870E Socket AM5 ATX

3-5 working days
£224.99
Free Delivery

MSI X870E GAMING PLUS WIFI, AMD X870E, AM5, DDR5, PCIe 5.0, 3x M.2, 5G/WiFi7, US

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£228.18
Free Delivery

MSI X870E GAMING PLUS WIFI motherboard AMD X870E Socket AM5 ATX

3-5 working days
£230.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
MSI X870E Gaming Plus WiFi ATX Motherboard - Supports AMD Ryzen 9000/8000/7000 Processors, AM5-60A SPS VRM, DDR5 Memory Boost 8200+ MT/s (OC), PCIe 5.0 x16 & 4.0 x4, M.2 Gen5, Wi-Fi 7, 5G LAN

Cheapest offer

ULTRA POWER - SUPPORTS THE LATEST RYZEN 9000 PROCESSORS IN HIGH PERFORMANCE - The X870E GAMING PLUS WIFI employs a 14 Duet Rail Power System (60A, SPS) VRM for the AMD X870E chipset (AM5, Ryzen 9000 / 8000 / 7000) with Core Boost architecture FROZR GUARD - Excellent cooling features such as 7W/mK MOSFET thermal pads, extra choke thermal pads and an Extended Heatsink; Includes chipset heatsink, EZ M.2 Shield Frozr II, a Combo-fan (for pump & system) header (3A) DDR5 MEMORY, PCIe 5.0 x16 SLOT - 4 x DDR5 DIMM SMT slots enable extreme memory overclocking speeds (1DPC 1R, 8200+ MT/s OC); 1 x PCIe 5.0 x16 SMT slot (128GB/s) with Steel Armor supports cutting-edge graphics cards TRIPLE M.2 CONNECTORS - Storage options include 1 x M.2 Gen5 x4 128Gbps slot with EZ M.2 Shield Frozr II to prevent thermal throttling, 2 x M.2 Gen4 x4 64Gbps slots ULTRA CONNECT - Network hardware includes a full-speed Wi-Fi 7 module with Bluetooth 5.4 & 5Gbps LAN; Rear ports include USB4 Type-C 40Gbps with display output and 7.1 HD Audio with Audio Boost
£179.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

MSI MAG X870E GAMING MAX WIFI motherboard AMD X870E Socket AM5 ATX
£224.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
MSI MAG X870E GAMING PLUS MAX WIFI (AM5) DDR5 ATX Motherboard
£259.99
Compare 9 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
MSI MPG X870E EDGE TI WIFI motherboard AMD X870E Socket AM5 ATX
£279.99
Compare 5 prices
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery