MSW All Season 79 Alloy Wheel 16x6.5 ET40 5x100 Gloss Black Full Polished 57....

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 79 FOR VOLKSWAGEN GOLF IV 6,5X16 5X100 GLOSS BLACK FULL ICX

Used Offers from

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 18 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.60
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 79 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA 6,5X16 5X100 GLOSS BLACK FULL POLISHED

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.00
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 79 FOR SKODA ROOMSTER 6,5X16 5X100 GLOSS BLACK FULL POLISHE

£152.00
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 79 FOR SKODA RAPID 6,5X16 5X100 GLOSS BLACK FULL POLISHED O

£152.00
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 79 FOR VOLKSWAGEN POLO V CROSS 6,5X16 5X100 GLOSS BLACK FUL

£152.00
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 79 FOR VOLKSWAGEN POLO I, II, III, IV 6,5X16 5X100 GLOSS BL

£152.00
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 79 FOR VOLKSWAGEN NEW BEETLE CABRIO 6,5X16 5X100 GLOSS BLAC

£152.00
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 79 FOR VOLKSWAGEN T-CROSS 6,5X16 5X100 GLOSS BLACK FULL POL

£152.00
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 79 FOR SKODA SCALA 6,5X16 5X100 GLOSS BLACK FULL POLISHED D

£152.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

1 Variants from £114.00

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 40 / Manufacturer Part Number: W19332006T56 / UPC: 8027529154801 / MPN: W19332006T56 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20037454318 / Stud Diameter: 5x100 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: MSW / Number of Studs: 5x100 / EAN: 8027529154801 / GTIN: 8027529154801 / Model: All Season 79 / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Finish: Gloss / Wheel Width: 6.5
£117.60
ebay.co.uk