MSW Avantgarde 73 Alloy Wheel 18x8 ET45 5x120 Gloss Dark Grey Full Polished 7...

MSW Wheels Alloy Wheel MSW 73 – BMW X4 8x18 5x120, Gloss Dark Grey Full Polished VGT

Used Offers from

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 18 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.00
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 73 FOR BMW SERIE 1 3 PORTE 8X18 5X120 GLOSS DARK GREY FULL

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.85
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 73 FOR BMW X4 8X18 5X120 GLOSS DARK GREY FULL POLISHED RG9

£168.85
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 73 FOR MINI COUNTRYMAN 8X18 5X120 GLOSS DARK GREY FULL POLI

£168.85
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 73 FOR BMW SERIE 2 M-PERFORMANCE 8X18 5X120 GLOSS DARK GREY

£168.85
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 73 FOR MG MARVEL R 8X18 5X120 GLOSS DARK GREY FULL POLISHED

£168.85
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 73 FOR OPEL INSIGNIA 8X18 5X120 GLOSS DARK GREY FULL POLISH

£168.85
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 73 FOR BMW SERIE 2 8X18 5X120 GLOSS DARK GREY FULL POLISHED

£168.85
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 73 FOR BMW SERIE 1 M140I 8X18 5X120 GLOSS DARK GREY FULL PO

£168.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 45 / Manufacturer Part Number: W19295003TT8 / UPC: 8027529138047 / MPN: W19295003TT8 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4036263336 / Stud Diameter: 5x120 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: Grey / Brand: MSW / Number of Studs: 5x120 / EAN: 8027529138047 / GTIN: 8027529138047 / Model: Avantgarde 73 / Wheel Diameter: 18 / Finish: Gloss / Wheel Width: 8
£162.00
ebay.co.uk