MSW All Season 79 Alloy Wheel 18x7 ET45 5x112 Gloss Black Full Polished 57.1m...

MSW Wheels Alloy Wheel MSW 79 7x18 5x112 Gloss Black Full Polished for Skoda Octavia

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 16 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.40
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 79 FOR VOLKSWAGEN MAGGIOLINO 7X18 5X112 GLOSS BLACK FULL PO

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.64
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 79 FOR AUDI A3 SPORTBACK 7X18 5X112 GLOSS BLACK FULL POLISH

£151.64
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 79 FOR AUDI TT ROADSTER 7X18 5X112 GLOSS BLACK FULL POLISHE

£151.64
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 79 FOR AUDI TT COUPE 7X18 5X112 GLOSS BLACK FULL POLISHED D

£151.64
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 79 FOR SEAT ALTEA - ALTEA XL 7X18 5X112 GLOSS BLACK FULL PO

£151.64
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 79 FOR VOLKSWAGEN GOLF VII VARIANT 7X18 5X112 GLOSS BLACK F

£151.64
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 79 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA SCOUT 7X18 5X112 GLOSS BLACK FULL POLI

£151.64
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 79 FOR VOLKSWAGEN GOLF VII ALLTRACK 7X18 5X112 GLOSS BLACK

£151.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

1 Variants from £142.80

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 45 / Manufacturer Part Number: W19333002T56 / UPC: 8027529155518 / MPN: W19333002T56 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18045908277 / Stud Diameter: 5x112 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: Black / Brand: MSW / Number of Studs: 5x112 / EAN: 8027529155518 / GTIN: 8027529155518 / Model: All Season 79 / Wheel Diameter: 18 / Finish: Gloss / Wheel Width: 7
£146.40
ebay.co.uk