ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 80-4 FOR FIAT 500 CABRIO 6.5X16 4X98 GLOSS BLACK L8E

MSW Wheels Alloy Wheel MSW 80-4 for Fiat Panda Cross 6.5x16 4x98 Gloss Black 0L5

Used Offers from

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 80-4 FOR FIAT 500 CABRIO 6.5X16 4X98 GLOSS BLACK L8E

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.00
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 80-4 FOR FIAT BRAVO 6.5X16 4X98 GLOSS BLACK BIS

Cheapest Total Price
£153.00
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 80-4 FOR CITROEN - DS NEMO 6.5X16 4X98 GLOSS BLACK 54V

Cheapest Total Price
£153.00
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 80-4 FOR FIAT PALIO 6.5X16 4X98 GLOSS BLACK JGH

Cheapest Total Price
£153.00
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 80-4 FOR FIAT IDEA 6.5X16 4X98 GLOSS BLACK 322

Cheapest Total Price
£153.00
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 80-4 FOR FIAT BRAVA 6.5X16 4X98 GLOSS BLACK UO5

Cheapest Total Price
£153.00
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 80-4 FOR FIAT STILO 6.5X16 4X98 GLOSS BLACK TQZ

Cheapest Total Price
£153.00
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 80-4 FOR FORD KA II SERIE 6.5X16 4X98 GLOSS BLACK 6HT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.00
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 80-4 FOR FIAT 500E 6.5X16 4X98 GLOSS BLACK B3O

Cheapest Total Price
£153.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 80-4 FOR FIAT 500 CABRIO 6.5X16 4X98 GLOSS BLACK L8E

Cheapest offer

Brand: MSW / Offset (ET): 35 / Number of Studs: 4 / Brand Car: FIAT / Manufacturer Part Number: W19385001TC5 / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Stud Diameter: 98 mm / Finish: Gloss / Wheel Width: 6.5 / Model Wheel: MSW 80-4 / Color Wheel: GLOSS BLACK / Colour: Black
£153.00
ebay.co.uk