Muc-Off 10m Rim Tape Roll - 35mm one size

Muc-Off Rim Tape for Tubeless 10 m x 35 mm Lilac

Used Offers from

Muc-Off 10m Rim Tape Roll - 35mm one size

Cheapest Price
2-4 Working days
£12.99
Delivery from £4.99

Muc Off Tubeless Rim Tape 10 M Pink 35 mm

1 working day(s)
£13.99
Delivery from £6.99

Muc-off Tubeless Rim Tape 10 Metre Roll

Unknown
£13.99

Muc-Off Tubeless Rim Tape - Transparent / 35mm / 10M

2-3 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Muc Off Tubeless Rim Tape - Pressure-Sensitive Semi-Transparent Rim Tape for Tubeless Bike Tyre Setups - Extreme Strength and Durability - 10m Roll with 4 Seal Patches - 35mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.35
Delivery from £4.49

Muc Off Tubeless Rim Tape - Pressure-Sensitive Semi-Transparent Rim Tape for Tubeless Bike Tyre Setups - Extreme Strength and Durability - 10m Roll with 4 Seal Patches - 35mm

£18.36
Delivery from £4.49

Muc-Off Tubeless Rim Tape 10m Roll - Pink XL Boys

3 to 7 days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.99

Muc Off Tubeless Rim Tape - Pressure-Sensitive Semi-Transparent Rim Tape for Tubeless Bike Tyre Setups - Extreme Strength and Durability - 10m Roll with 4 Seal Patches - 35mm

£21.51
Free Delivery

Muc Off Tubeless Rim Tape - Pressure-Sensitive Semi-Transparent Rim Tape for Tubeless Bike Tyre Setups - Extreme Strength and Durability - 10m Roll with 4 Seal Patches - 35mm

£23.23
Free Delivery

Similar products

Muc-off Tubeless Rim Tape 10 Metre Roll
£13.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Muc-off Tubeless Rim Tape 10 Metre Roll
£13.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Muc-off Tubeless Rim Tape 10 Metre Roll
£13.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Muc-off Tubeless Rim Tape 10 Metre Roll
£13.99
Compare 10 prices
decathlon.co.uk
Muc-Off Tubeless Valves (V2) Blue
£21.59
Compare 6 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Muc-Off 10m Rim Tape Roll - 35mm one size

Cheapest offer

The Muc-Off Tubeless Rim Tape is designed for riders who demand maximum performance and durability. Made from a proprietary performance material with a pressure-sensitive adhesive, it provides the perfect balance of stretch, strength, and durability to create a lasting airtight seal.Key Features:Semi-Transparent Material: Ensures easy location of the valve hole, while maintaining a sleek, minimal look inside your rims.Muc-Off Pink Design: Adds a touch of style while keeping your rims looking fresh.Includes Seal Patches: Comes with 4x seal patches to ensure you're never caught without a solution.Multiple Widths Available: Designed to fit most Road, Cyclocross, Gravel, MTB, and Plus-sized rims.Extreme Durability: Pressure-sensitive adhesive ensures an air-tight seal that stands up to the toughest riding conditions.Stretchable Material: Engineered to stretch and conform perfectly to your rim’s contour for a secure fit.The Muc-Off Rim Tape Roll ensures a hassle-free tubeless setup, keeping
£12.99
2-4 Working days
teamcycles.com