Muc Off X-3 Chain Cleaner Yellow

Cheapest Price
7 working day(s)
£22.49
Free Delivery

Muc-Off X-3 Chain Cleaner

Delivery in 4 days
£23.30
Delivery from £8.99

Muc-Off X3 Chain Cleaner Machine one size

2-4 Working days
£25.99
Delivery from £4.99

Muc-off X-3 Dirty Chain Machine

2-4 working days
£29.59

Muc-Off X-3 Dirty Chain Cleaning Machine with Drivetrain Cleaner 75ml Road MTB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Muc-Off X3 Chain Cleaner - Pink

2-3 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Muc Off X-3 Dirty Chain Machine One Size

3 to 5 days
£30.00
Delivery from £3.99

Muc Off X-3 Dirty Chain Machine One Size

3 to 5 days
£30.00
Delivery from £4.99

Muc-Off X-3 Dirty Chain Machine - Manual Chain Cleaning Tool with 75ml Biodegradable Drivetrain Cleaner - 120 Contact Points for Deep Clean

In stock
£36.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Muc-Off 5X Brush Set
£22.34
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Muc Off 3 Cleaning Brush Set - Black
£14.99
Compare 17 prices
teamcycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Muc-off Tubeless Rim Tape 10 Metre Roll
£13.99
Compare 8 prices
decathlon.co.uk
Muc-Off Puncture Plug Repair Kit
£8.97
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Muc-Off Rim Tape for Tubeless 10 m x 35 mm Lilac
£12.99
Compare 10 prices
teamcycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Muc Off X-3 Chain Cleaner Yellow

Cheapest offer

Does your chain suffer from regular grit and grime build up, tired of spending AGES cleaning your chain when all you want to do is get on the saddle and ride? Well Muc-Off have the solution... introducing the new Muc-Off X-3 Dirty Chain Machine! This patent pending ergonomic design boasts a heavy-duty construction and can clean your chain in seconds!With bicycle chains carrying an ever increasing price tag, it makes sense to make them last. The only way to get the best out of your chain and it's running efficiency is to make sure it's regularly and properly cleaned and lubed. The X-3 Dirty Chain Machine is by far the easiest way to give your chain a good scrub!Included in the kit is a 75ml measure of Muc-Off Drivetrain Cleaner. This revolutionary little liquid can be either sprayed over the drivetrain or poured directly into the top reservoir of the machine, which is then released by a control button. This ensures the application of the cleaner is quick and easy to control. The X-3 mac
£22.49
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.