AVF Multibrackets M Vesa Flexarm Thin, For Tvs 32-55" - Black

Multibrackets M VESA Flexarm Thin Tilt Swivel TV Wall Mount 37" to 55" Black

AVF Multibrackets M Vesa Flexarm Thin, For Tvs 32-55" - Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£99.74
Free Delivery

MULTIBRACKETS M VESA Flexarm Thin Full Motion 37-55" TV Bracket, Black

3-5 working days
£109.00
Free Delivery
AVF Multibrackets M Vesa Flexarm Thin, For Tvs 32-55" - Black

Cheapest offer

The Multibrackets Flexarm TV Wall mount features a swing-out arm that extends a 65 centimeters from the wall and provides 15° of downward tilt, 180° swivel and -3° - +3° level adjustment. This makes it possible to achieve "full motion" and the desired viewing angle from virtually anywhere in a room. The lightweight mount retracts smoothly and easily to a mere 39 mm from the wall. To keep power and cables protected when pulling or pushing the display, cable management channels are built into the arms.
£99.74
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Multibrackets 41915 M VESA Flexarm Full Motion TV Wall Bracket Dual for TVs up to 55
£94.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Multibrackets M VESA Wallmount I Black 50x50 75x75 100x100
£20.99
Compare 2 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Multibrackets M VESA Full-Motion I 50 75 100
£24.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Multibrackets M VESA Bolt Down TV-mount Turn 200 MAX
£51.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery