Multicolour Chindi Design Bean Filled Pouffe Large Circular

Used Offers from

Multicolour Chindi Design Bean Filled Pouffe Large Circular

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

HOMESCAPES Multi-Colour Chindi Design Bean Filled Pouffe - 45 x 40 cm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Homescapes Chindi Design Circular Bean Filled Pouffe Homescapes Multicolor

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£44.99

Homescapes Chindi Design Circular Bean Filled Pouffe Multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£44.99

Similar products

Cream Chindi Design Round Beanbag Style Footstool - Multicolour
£43.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vidaxl Stools With Chindi Details 2 Pcs Multicolour Bamboo, Multi
£82.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Cream Chindi Design Square Beanbag Style Footstool - Multicolour / 60cm
£73.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Coffee Table Bamboo with Chindi Details Multicolour Handmade Weave
£190.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Multicolour Chindi Design Bean Filled Pouffe Large Circular

Cheapest offer

Shape: Round & Cube / Size: 45 x 40 cm / Fill Material: Polystyrene Beads / Main Colour: Multi-Colour & Cream / UPC: 5055967445031 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1262201848 / Item Length: Round: 40 cm, Cube: 60 cm / Colour: Multi-Colour & Cream / Department: Adults, Kids, Teens / Care Instructions: Spot Cleaning with Damp Cloth. Don't Soak / Item Height: Round: 45 cm, Cube: 30 cm / Cover Material: Cotton / Style: Traditional / Filling: Polystyrene Beads / Room: Living Room, Bedroom / Item Width: Round: 40 cm, Cube: 60 cm / Upholstery Fabric: Cotton / Pattern: Striped / Assembly Status: Fully Assembled / Required Tools: No Tools Required / Material: Cotton / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: Homescapes / Sizes: 45 x 40 cm, 60 x 60 x 30 cm / Type: Pouffe / EAN: 5055967445031 / GTIN: 5055967445031 / Theme: United Kingdom / Country/Region of Manufacture: United Kingdom / Item Weight: Round: 2.8 kg, Cube: 2.8 kg / Product Line: Pouffe
£44.99
ebay.co.uk