Multicolour Chindi Design Bean Filled Pouffe Large Circular

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Homescapes Multicolour Chindi Design Bean Filled Pouffe Large 60 X 60 X 30 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homescapes Chindi Design Bean Filled Pouffe Large 60 X 60 X 30 Cm Multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£69.99
Multicolour Chindi Design Bean Filled Pouffe Large Circular

Cheapest offer

Shape: Round & Cube / Size: 60 x 60 x 30 cm / Fill Material: Polystyrene Beads / Main Colour: Multi-Colour & Cream / UPC: 5055967445048 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1094321341 / Item Length: Round: 40 cm, Cube: 60 cm / Colour: Multi-Colour & Cream / Department: Adults, Kids, Teens / Care Instructions: Spot Cleaning with Damp Cloth. Don't Soak / Item Height: Round: 45 cm, Cube: 30 cm / Cover Material: Cotton / Style: Traditional / Filling: Polystyrene Beads / Height: 32cm / Room: Living Room, Bedroom / Item Width: Round: 40 cm, Cube: 60 cm / Upholstery Fabric: Cotton / Pattern: Striped / Assembly Status: Fully Assembled / Required Tools: No Tools Required / Material: Cotton / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: Homescapes / Sizes: 45 x 40 cm, 60 x 60 x 30 cm / Type: Pouffe / EAN: 5055967445048 / GTIN: 5055967445048 / Length: 60cm / Country/Region of Manufacture: United Kingdom / Item Weight: Round: 2.8 kg, Cube: 2.8 kg / Product Line: Pouffe
£69.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Homescapes Red And Multi-Colour Chindi Design Circular Bean Filled Pouffe
£44.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Bench Multicolour 160 Cm Chindi Fabric And Solid Wood Mango
£363.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bamboo Chindi Detail Stool with Powder Coated Iron Frame, Set of 2 in Various Sizes, Multi-Colour, Sturdy and Handmade, Ideal as Footstool, Side Table
£178.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homescapes Cream Chindi Design Bean Filled Pouffe Large 60 X 60 X 30 Cm
£69.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Berkfield Coffee Table Set 2 Pieces Chindi Weave Details Multicolour
£144.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery