Muriva Venezia Stripe Texture Vinyl Wallpaper - Textured Woven Fabric Effect Wallpaper - Modern Wallpaper for Living Room, Bedroom, Hallway - Decorative Luxury Wallpaper - Gold

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.83
Free Delivery

Muriva Venezia Stripe Natural Heay Weight Vinyl

1-3 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £6.00

Muriva Venezia Stripe Wallpaper Glitter Metallic Textured Vinyl Natural M66517

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Venezia Stripes Wallpaper M66517 Natural Woven Fabric Metallic Vinyl Muriva

£28.99
Free Delivery

Stripes Venezia Wallpaper Vinyl Glitter Metallic Embossed Muriva M66517 Natural

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Albany Wallpaper Venezia Stripe M66517

3-5 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.95
Muriva Venezia Stripe Texture Vinyl Wallpaper - Textured Woven Fabric Effect Wallpaper - Modern Wallpaper for Living Room, Bedroom, Hallway - Decorative Luxury Wallpaper - Gold

Cheapest offer

Open up your living space with this Venezia Stripe Texture Wallpaper. The design features a woven fabric effect in a vertical direction with embossed detailing to create real texture in tones of natural beige, cream and gold and has a light dusting of gold glitter as well as metallic gold ink running throughout. High quality wallpaper: Made with high quality textured materials made from hard-wearing vinyl substrate featuring gold glitter dust, this wallpaper has an elegant feel and would look great to make a stunning feature wall or running throughout a whole room. Change the look of your space hassle-free: Measuring 10m (32.8ft) long x 53cm (20.9in) wide, with free pattern match and 64cm pattern repeat, our accent wallpaper is easy to apply. With its paste-the-wall application, our living room wallpaper can be hung quickly and with minimal mess. Easy care: This multipurpose wallpaper is spongeable, making it easy to clean and maintain its fresh appearance. Our pattern wallpaper won't fade or discolour easily, ensuring your walls look vibrant and beautiful for years to come. Versatile and ideal for any room: With its free pattern match, this living room wallpaper is ideal for use in hallways, lounges and dining rooms. It can be used to make a fantastic focal point or a exciting backdrop in any room of your home., Manufacturer: Muriva
£25.83
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Muriva Venezia Stripe Gold Heavy Weight Vinyl
£26.65
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Muriva Venezia Stripe Light Grey Heavy Weight Vinyl
£26.65
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Muriva Venezia Stripe Beige Heavy Weight Vinyl
£26.65
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00