My Mat My Stain Resistant Cosy Navy 67X150, Blue

My Stain Door Mat, Stain Resistant, Perfect for Indoor Use, Front Door, Entryway and Patio, Cosy Navy 67x150cm

My Mat My Stain Resistant Cosy Navy 67X150, Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

My Mat Stain Resistant Cosy Geo Mat/Runner Navy

2-5 working days
£35.00

My Stain Door Mat, Stain Resistant, Perfect for Indoor Use, Front Door, Entryway and Patio, Cosy Navy 67x150cm

In stock
£39.99
Delivery from £5.95

My Mat Stain Resistant Cosy Navy | Size: 67 cm x 150 cm My Mat Navy 67 cm x 150 cm

3-5 working days
£45.99

The Rugs Diamond Blue Washable Mat and Runner - 67X150 cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£48.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

My Mat My Stain Resistant Stripe Navy 67X150, Blue
£31.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
My Mat My Stain Resistant Candy Multi Bright 67X150, Multi
£31.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
My Mat My Stain Resistant Cosy Navy 67X150, Blue

Cheapest offer

Our Geo Stain Resistant Cosy runner is the ideal, practical mat for any doorway, kitchen, and utility room. This has a navy and white geometric design, and has and a navy border on each end creating a very contemporary look to go with any interior style. British made to be long lasting, ultra-absorbent and washable with a non-slip backing, add a Stain Resistant runner to your space to protect your floors and add some extra style and comfort to your home. Available in a range of colours. Features: Made in the UK Machine Washable Hard wearing Made from recycled materials Non-Slip Stain Resistant Suitable for underfloor heating Specifications: Dimensions: H:0.5 x W:150.0 x D:67.0 cm Colour: Blue Guarantee:0 years Material: Polypropylene And Rubber Backing Model Number: 5026134603417
£31.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.