My Mat My Stain Resistant Star Charcoal 67X100, Grey

My Stain Door Mat, Stain Resistant, Perfect for Indoor Use, Front Door, Entryway and Patio, Star Charcoal 67x100cm

My Mat My Stain Resistant Star Charcoal 67X100, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.95

My mat Stain Resistant Durable Star Mat/Runner Charcoal

2-5 working days
£25.00

My Stain Door Mat, Stain Resistant, Perfect for Indoor Use, Front Door, Entryway and Patio, Star Charcoal 67x100cm

In stock
£26.99
Delivery from £5.95

The Rugs Star Dark Grey Washable Mat and Runner - 67X100 cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£32.99
Free Delivery

My Mat Stain Resistant Star Charcoal | Size: 67 cm x 100 cm My Mat Charcoal 67 cm x 100 cm

3-5 working days
£32.99

Similar products

My Mat My Stain Resistant Stripe Navy 67X150, Blue
£31.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
My Mat My Stain Resistant Candy Multi Bright 67X150, Multi
£31.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
My Mat My Stain Resistant Star Charcoal 67X100, Grey

Cheapest offer

Our Stain Resistant Star runner is the ideal, practical mat for any doorway, kitchen, and utility room. It features 3 charcoal stars, on a white background with a thick charcoal border around the edge of the mat. British made to be long lasting, ultra-absorbent and washable with a non-slip backing, add a Stain Resistant runner to your space to protect your floors and add some extra style and comfort to your home. Available in a range of colours. Features: Made in the UK Machine Washable Hard wearing Made from recycled materials Non-Slip Stain Resistant Suitable for underfloor heating Specifications: Dimensions: H:0.5 x W:100.0 x D:67.0 cm Colour: Grey Guarantee:0 years Material: Polypropylene And Rubber Backing Model Number: 5026134546363
£23.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.