Myga Fiji Insulated Water Bottle - 700ml Stainless Steel Double Walled Leakproof Large Water Bottle Flask for 12h Hot & 24h Cold Drinks Reusable BPA Free Travel Friendly - 23oz, Green

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Myga Myg Fiji Insulated Bottles 700ml - Green, Green

3 to 5 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Myga Fiji Insulated Water Bottle with Bamboo Lid - Green

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£16.99
Free Delivery

Myga 700ml Fiji Insulated Water Bottle - Green Myga Green

3-5 working days
£16.99

Myga Fiji Green Insulated Round Water Bottle 700ml

2-4 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £5.99

Myga Fiji Insulated Water Bottle - 700ml Stainless Steel Double Walled Leakproof Large Water Bottle Flask for 12h Hot & 24h Cold Drinks Reusable BPA Free Travel Friendly - 23oz, Green

Cheapest offer

DOUBLE-WALL INSULATION: Mygas 700ml stainless steel Fiji water bottle features double wall vacuum insulation, ensuring your drinks stay hot for up to 12 hours and cold for up to 24 hours. 100% LEAKPROOF LID: Featuring a silicone seal and secure leakproof lid, our travel-friendly water bottle provides 360-degree protection against leaks, perfect for carrying in your backpack. CARRY STRAP: Our premium quality water bottle has a built in carry strap, making it practical for travel, sports, gym, indoor and outdoor activities. WIDE MOUTH: Mygas reusable drinks bottle features a wide mouth for easy filling and cleaning, and can be used with ice cubes, keeping your drinks refreshingly cool all day. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION: This BPA-free bottle is rust-resistant and boasts a luxurious powder-coated finish that’s built to withstand daily use, providing a scratch-resistant surface. SPECIFICATION: 700ml/23oz Double Wall Insulated Water Bottle | Dimensions: 26.7cm x 8cm x 8cm | Material: Stainless Steel, PP, & Silicone | Gift for Women, Men, Adults, Weight: 0.9038952742 Pounds, Manufacturer: Myga
£14.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk