Myga Iron Kettlebell - Heavy Cast Iron Weight for Fitness and Strength Training, Bodybuilding, Muscle and Cardio - Workout Equipment ideal for Home, Gym and Studio - Peach, 6kg

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Myga 6Kg Cast Iron Kettlebell For Home Fitness Workouts

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00
Myga Iron Kettlebell - Heavy Cast Iron Weight for Fitness and Strength Training, Bodybuilding, Muscle and Cardio - Workout Equipment ideal for Home, Gym and Studio - Peach, 6kg

Cheapest offer

CAST IRON KETTLEBELL WITH NEOPRENE COATING: Built with a solid cast iron centre for long-lasting durability, finished with a non-slip neoprene coating to protect floors, reduce noise and improve grip during intense workouts. FULL BODY STRENGTH & CARDIO TRAINING: Ideal for strength training, muscle building, fat burning and conditioning. Perfect for kettlebell swings, squats, presses, deadlifts and core exercises to target multiple muscle groups at once. FLAT STABLE BASE & ERGONOMIC HANDLE: Designed with a flattened base for safe storage and stability between sets. The smooth, ergonomic handle allows comfortable one or two-handed use for controlled lifting and better performance. BRIGHTLY COLOURED & CLEARLY MARKED: Each kettlebell is colour-coded and clearly labelled for quick weight identification, making it suitable for home gyms, personal training studios and commercial gym environments. VARIOUS WEIGHTS FOR ALL LEVELS: Available in 4kg, 6kg, 8kg, 10kg, 12kg, 14kg, 16kg and 18kg (sold separately), supporting beginners through to advanced strength training and progressive overload. SPECIFICATION: Solid Cast Iron Core | Non-Slip Neoprene Coating | Flat Base Design | Colour-Coded Weights | 4kg-18kg Options | Suitable for Home & Gym Use
£22.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk