Myga Fleece Yoga Blanket Ultra-Soft Reversible in Pink Myga Pink

Myga Reversible Fleece Yoga Blanket - Soft, Warm & Lightweight Blanket for Yoga, Meditation and Relaxation - Machine Washable & Cozy Throw for Home & Travel - Large, 200cm x 145cm (Blush)

Myga Fleece Yoga Blanket - Blush, Pink

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Myga Fleece Yoga Blanket Ultra-Soft Reversible in Pink Myga Pink

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£17.99

Myga Reversible Fleece Yoga Blanket - Soft, Warm & Lightweight Blanket for Yoga, Meditation and Relaxation - Machine Washable & Cozy Throw for Home & Travel - Large, 200cm x 145cm (Blush)

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Myga Blush Fleece Reversible Yoga Blanket 200 x 145cm

2-4 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Myga Fleece Yoga Blanket - Black
£19.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Myga Fleece Yoga Blanket - Red
£19.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Myga Fleece Yoga Blanket Ultra-Soft Reversible in Pink Myga Pink

Cheapest offer

The Myga Fleece Yoga Blanket is a versatile and essential accessory designed to enhance comfort and support during your yoga practice. Crafted from ultra-soft fleece, this blanket provides gentle cushioning for hands, knees, hips, and other sensitive areas, helping you maintain proper alignment and enjoy each pose with ease. It can be used to add height in seated positions, support the head or body during relaxation, or keep you warm and cozy in savasana, yoga nidra, or meditation. The blanket is double-sided and reversible, offering the flexibility to mix and match colours to suit your mood or style, while also adding a touch of personality to your practice. Available in six vibrant colours, it combines functionality and aesthetic appeal, making it perfect for home practice, studio sessions, or as a thoughtful gift for yoga enthusiasts. Whether used for support, comfort, or warmth, the Myga Fleece Yoga Blanket is designed to make every session more enjoyable and mindful, ensuring that
£17.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com