MyProtein Impact Whey Isolate Natural Chocolate Protein Nutrition Powder Flavour - 2.5kg

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£85.12
Free Delivery

MyProtein 2.5 kg Natural Chocolate Impact Whey Isolate

In stock
£98.47
39.39 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

MyProtein Impact Whey Isolate 2.5kg Purest Protein BCAA Gluten Free Vegetarian

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

MyProtein Impact Whey Isolate - Chocolate Caramel - 2.5kg - 100 Servings
£115.00
46.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.46
MyProtein 2.5 kg White Chocolate Impact Whey Isolate
£85.12
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Myprotein Impact Whey Isolate Vanilla 1000g
£33.08
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.99
MY PROTEIN Impact Whey Protein Unflavoured Supplement, 1 kg
£27.88
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.99
MyProtein Impact Whey Isolate Natural Chocolate Protein Nutrition Powder Flavour - 2.5kg

Cheapest offer

Achieve your fitness goals with MyProtein Impact Whey Isolate Natural Chocolate Protein Powder. This premium formula is crafted from high-quality Whey Protein Isolate for rapid absorption and an exceptional protein-to-calorie ratio, making it the perfect choice for supporting lean muscle growth and efficient recovery after your workouts. Savor the rich, authentic taste of Natural Chocolate, a classic and versatile flavor that is perfectly balanced without being overly sweet.This 2.5kg bag offers tremendous value for dedicated users. Each 25g serving delivers an impressive 21g of protein while being extremely low in fat (0.9g), sugar (0.5g), and lactose, ideal for those with sensitive stomachs or strict dietary plans. It mixes easily with water or milk for a quick post-workout shake or a convenient protein boost any time of day. Fuel your progress and enjoy a delicious, high-performance supplement that works as hard as you do.
£85.12
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk