MyProtein Impact Whey Isolate Unflavoured Protein Nutrition Powder Flavour - 2.5kg

MyProtein Impact Whey Isolate 2.5kg Purest Protein BCAA Gluten Free Vegetarian

MyProtein Impact Whey Isolate Unflavoured Protein Nutrition Powder Flavour - 2.5kg

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£85.12
Free Delivery

Impact Whey Isolate Protein Powder, Unflavoured, 2.5 kg (Pack of 1)

In stock
£99.00
39.6 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £5.46

Impact Whey Isolate Protein Powder, Unflavoured, 2.5 kg (Pack of 1)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£124.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

MyProtein Impact Whey Isolate - Chocolate Caramel - 2.5kg - 100 Servings
£115.00
46.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.46
MyProtein 2.5 kg White Chocolate Impact Whey Isolate
£85.12
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Myprotein Impact Whey Isolate Vanilla 1000g
£33.08
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.99
MY PROTEIN Impact Whey Protein Unflavoured Supplement, 1 kg
£27.88
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.99
MyProtein Impact Whey Isolate Unflavoured Protein Nutrition Powder Flavour - 2.5kg

Cheapest offer

MyProtein Impact Whey Isolate Unflavoured Protein Powder delivers ultra-high-purity nutrition for serious fitness goals. This 2.5kg bag is packed with 83 servings of premium protein, offering exceptional value for your muscle-building journey.Crafted using advanced Cross-Flow Microfiltration technology, this formula ensures superior protein integrity. The gentle process effectively removes fat, cholesterol, and lactose while preserving the valuable bioactive protein components and their nutritional value. The result is an exceptional protein powder with over 90% protein purity, providing a massive 86g of protein per 100g. It is exceptionally low in fat (0.9g) and carbohydrates (2.8g), making it the ideal choice for lean muscle support and strict nutritional regimens.Impact Whey Isolate is unflavoured for ultimate versatility. It can be easily mixed with water or milk for a neutral protein shake, or seamlessly added to smoothies, Greek yogurt, oatmeal, and recipes without altering the t
£85.12
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk