N 50 Built-in warming drawer 60 x 14 cm Graphite-Grey N1AHA01G0B

Neff N1AHA01G0B N 50 Warming Draw

Cheapest Price
1-3 Days
£399.00
Free Delivery

Neff N1AHA01G0B N50 14cm Warming Drawer Graphite Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£399.00
Free Delivery

N 50 Built-in warming drawer 60 x 14 cm Graphite-Grey N1AHA01G0B

Cheapest Price
3 - 5 days
£399.00
Delivery from £20.00

NEFF N50 N1AHA01G0B Built In Warming Drawer - Graphite, Graphite

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£399.00
Delivery from £20.00

Neff N1AHA01G0B N50 Graphite Warming Drawer

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£399.00

Neff N50 N1Aha01G0B Graphite Grey & Black Glass Warming Drawer

1-3 working days
£457.00
Free Delivery
N 50 Built-in warming drawer 60 x 14 cm Graphite-Grey N1AHA01G0B

Cheapest offer

neff N 50 Built-in warming drawer 60 x 14 cm Graphite-Grey N1AHA01G0B Stepless temperature control - The warming drawer makes choosing easy with our stepless temperature control from 40°-80°C.;;;;;Installation with compact appliance - combine your drawer with any 45 cm appliance Design Programmes/functions Accessories Performance/technical information Elongated designed dials With steel trim User-friendly electronics: extremely easy and comfortable operation Cavity inner surface: stainless steel Push-Pull opening mechanism 4 Functions: keeping drinks and food warm, pre-warming of tableware, yeast dough proving, thawing of delicate foods Loading up to 15 kg Can accommodate up to: -14plates -64 espresso cups 1 x anti-slip mat Cavity volume: 23 l Power cord length 150 cm Cable length Total connected load electric: 0.4 KW Nominal voltage: 220 - 240 V Appliance dimension (hxwxd): 140 mm x 594 mm x 540 mm Niche dimension (hxwxd): 140 mm x 560 mm - 568 mm x 550 mm “For-details-on-installation
£399.00
3 - 5 days
neff-home.com/uk

Similar products

Neff C1APG64N0B microwave Stainless steel Solo microwave Built-in 36 L 1000 W
£749.00
Compare 10 prices
ao.com (UK)
Delivery from £20.00
Neff KI1812FE0G Integrated Fridge
£949.00
Compare 4 prices
Cramptonandmoore.co.uk
Neff KU2222FD0G combi-fridge Built-in 110 L D White
£588.00
Compare 2 prices
Cramptonandmoore.co.uk
Oven Neff U1ACE5HN0B N50 Built-In Double Electric Oven
£675.00
Go to shop
theappliancecompany.co.uk
Free Delivery