Narrow Cupboard Shoe Cabinet with 4 Flip Drawers, Grey Slim Shoe Storage Organizer,SoBuy FSR79-HG 105x24x82cm

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£109.00
Free Delivery

4 Drawers Shoe Storage Cupboard - Grey

3-5 working days
£109.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sobuy Fsr79-Hg, Shoe Rack Cabinet With 4 Flip Drawers Slim Shoe Storage Unit,grey,w104.5Xd24Xh82

1-3 working days
£114.95
Free Delivery

SoBuy FSR79-HG, Shoe Rack Cabinet with 4 Flip Drawers, Slim Shoe Storage Unit for Hallway, Entryway, Corridor, Small Spaces, MDF Wooden Cupboard, Grey

3-5 days
£151.95
Free Delivery

Narrow Cupboard Shoe Cabinet with 4 Flip Drawers, Grey Slim Shoe Storage Organizer,SoBuy FSR79-HG 105x24x82cm

Cheapest offer

The shoe cabinet with 4 flaps allow you to store a wide range of shoes of different sizes and designs. Perfect for your apartment or house, hallway, entrance, bedroom or living room, etc. With a width of 24 cm, this shoe cabinet fits perfectly in narrow spaces, saves space and optimizes space. Weight: approx.: 25.4 kg; Load capacity: up to 100kg; Material: MDF(E1), painted light grey. Product dimensions: BHT approx.: 105x82x24cm (see image); Package dimensions: 115x54x17cm. Delivered to assemble easily with the illustrated assembly instructions.
£109.00
in stock
fruugo.co.uk