NARS Lipgloss After Glow Lip Shine 5.5 ml

NARS Lip-make-up LipglossAfter Glow Lip Shine Chelsea Girls

NARS Lipgloss After Glow Lip Shine 5.5 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£17.56
Delivery from £3.95

NARS Afterglow Lip Shine 5.5ml (Various Shades) - Chelsea Girls

2 days
£19.95
Delivery from £3.95

NARS Cosmetics Afterglow Lip Shine Chelsea Girls

8-9 days
£24.00
Delivery from £6.00

Nars Afterglow Lipshine 5,5ml Chelsea Girls

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£24.10
Delivery from £7.60

NARS Lipstick Afterglow Lip Shine Lip Gloss CHLSEAGRLS

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£25.33
Delivery from £7.50

Nars Cosmetics Afterglow Lip Shine 5.5Ml Chelsea Girls

2 to 3 day delivery
£28.50
Free Delivery

NARS Afterglow Lip Shine 5.5ml (Various Shades) - Chelsea Girls

2 days
£28.50
Delivery from £3.95

NARS - AFTERGLOW LIP SHINE - Lip Gloss

1-3 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £9.95
NARS Lipgloss After Glow Lip Shine 5.5 ml

Cheapest offer

The Afterglow Lip Shine from NARS is characterised by its pleasant texture, which glides gently over the lips and leaves a comfortable feeling when worn. It gives the lips a high-gloss, mirror-like effect that can last up to eight hours. The formula is enriched with ingredients such as jojoba oil and can help to keep lips feeling supple. A wide range of colours, from crystal clear to soft pink tones with gold shimmer and warm brown nuances, offers a variety of options for different looks. The modern design with the transparent tube, which is partly designed with iridescent effects, rounds off the overall look. Gives a high-gloss finish with a mirror effect Comfortable texture that glides smoothly over the lips Formula enriched with ingredients such as jojoba oil Available in a wide range of colours
£17.56
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

NARS Brushes #30 Precision Lip Brush 1 pcs.
£16.25
£21.67 / 1 pcs.
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nars Cosmetics Powermatte High-Intensity Lip Pencil 2.4G Dolve Vita
£20.20
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NARS - Afterglow Lip Balm - Lip Tints & Oils
£34.00
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
NARS Cosmetics Powermatte High Intensity Lip Pencil 186 Born To Be Wild
£18.00
Compare 4 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00