NARS Lipgloss Afterglow Lip Oil 5.7 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£16.63
Delivery from £3.95

Nars Cosmetics Afterglow Lip Oil 5.7Ml Orgasm

2 to 3 day delivery
£27.00
Free Delivery

NARS - AFTERGLOW LIP OIL - Lip Tints & Oils

1-3 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £9.95
NARS Lipgloss Afterglow Lip Oil 5.7 ml

Cheapest offer

A harmonious fusion of a high-shine finish and a comfortable gel-oil texture defines the NARS Afterglow Lip Oil. This special formulation is designed to glide effortlessly over lips, leaving a sheer shimmer of colour for visual dimension. The formulation contains a range of ingredients such as raspberry seed oil and pomegranate extract, which are complemented by the addition of jojoba oil and shea butter. A key feature of the consistency is its weightlessness, which prevents a sticky feeling after application. The product is visually appealing thanks to its transparent, rectangular bottle, which provides a direct view of the colour shade it contains. The design is enhanced by a removable lid with a smooth rose gold surface featuring stylised white lettering. The applicator stick integrated into the lid makes it easier to use and ensures even distribution of the vitamin A and E-enriched texture. Combination of high-gloss finish and light gel-oil texture Contains raspberry seed oil, pome
£16.63
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

NARS Lipgloss Afterglow Lip Oil 5.7 ml
£15.60
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NARS Lipgloss Afterglow Lip Shine 5.5 ml
£23.21
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NARS Lipgloss Afterglow Lip Oil 5.7 ml
£20.25
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NARS Lipgloss Afterglow Lip Shine 5.5 ml
£23.21
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NARS Lipgloss Afterglow Lip Oil 5.7 ml
£16.63
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95