NARS Lipgloss Afterglow Lip Oil 5.7 ml

NARS Afterglow Lip Oil – Limited Edition – 520 Wondrous – 5.7 ml

NARS Lipgloss Afterglow Lip Oil 5.7 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£15.60
Delivery from £3.95

NARS Cosmetics Afterglow Lip Oil 520 Wondrous

8-9 days
£22.50
Delivery from £6.00
NARS Lipgloss Afterglow Lip Oil 5.7 ml

Cheapest offer

The NARS Afterglow Lip Oil gives the lips a hint of colour and a glass-like shine. The formula combines the properties of an oil with the finish of a gloss for a comfortable, non-sticky feel. Enriched with raspberry seed oil and pomegranate extract, it can keep lips supple. The specially shaped applicator allows for even application and glides effortlessly over the lips. The result is a glossy finish that subtly accentuates the natural lip colour. The light texture feels weightless and offers long-lasting comfort. The lip oil is available in different shades to match every skin tone and create a fresh look. Gives a glass-like shine Lightweight, non-sticky texture Can keep the lips supple Contains raspberry seed oil and pomegranate extract Special applicator for easy application
£15.60
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Nars Afterglow Lip Oil Twirl
£18.90
Compare 6 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
NARS Afterglow Lip Oil 5.7ml (Various Shades) - 500 - Faraway
£18.90
Compare 7 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
NARS Lip-make-up LipglossAfterglow Lip Oil Orgasm (W/N)
£15.60
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NARS Lipgloss Afterglow Lip Oil 5.7 ml
£16.63
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NARS Lipgloss Afterglow Lip Oil 5.7 ml
£20.80
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95