Native Instruments Maschine MK3 Production and Performance System with Komplete Select Groove Production Control Surface and 24-bit/96kHz USB 2.0 Audio Interface

Native Instruments Maschine Mk3 production and performance system

Save on used deals -7 %
Used Offers from £329.00

Native Instruments Maschine MK3 Production and Performance System with Komplete Select Groove Production Control Surface and 24-bit/96kHz USB 2.0 Audio Interface

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£355.00
Free Delivery

Native Instruments Maschine MK3 Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£355.00
Free Delivery

Native Instruments Maschine MK3

1 day
£359.99
Free Delivery

Native Instruments Maschine MK3 Production and Performance System with Komplete Select Groove Production Control Surface and 24-bit/96kHz USB 2.0 Audio Interface

£368.39
Free Delivery

Native Instruments Maschine MK3 ISO Bundle

1-3 days
£375.00
Free Delivery

Native Instruments Maschine MK3 Black Bundle

1-3 days
£375.00
Free Delivery

Native Instruments Maschine MK3 Black ISO Bundle

1-3 days
£379.00
Free Delivery

Native Instruments Maschine MK3 with Cover/Case

1 day
£395.49
Delivery from £1.99

Native Instruments Maschine MK3 with Decksaver Cover

1 day
£420.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Native Instruments MASCHINE CUSTOM MIDI Controller
£75.99
Go to shop
Delivery from £3.99
Native Instruments MASCHINE+ Production Workstation
£941.85
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.98
Native Instruments Maschine +
£689.00
Compare 7 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Decksaver NI Maschine Jam
£35.46
Compare 4 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.99
Native Instruments Maschine MK3 Production and Performance System with Komplete Select Groove Production Control Surface and 24-bit/96kHz USB 2.0 Audio Interface

Cheapest offer

Integrated hardware/software system includes sampler, arranger, mixer, FX, and more Includes 25 GB KOMPLETE 11 SELECT library featuring 25 pro-quality studio and creative FX Pro-grade, 96 kHz / 24-bit audio interface with 2 x 1/4” TRS line outputs, 2 x 1/4” TRS line inputs, 1/4” dynamic mic input, stereo headphone output, 1 x MIDI In, 1 x MIDI out; 1 x Footswitch Touch sensitive knobs for parameter tweaking. System requirements: Mac OS X 10.11 or macOS 10.12 (latest update), Intel Core i5, 2 GB RAM (4 GB recommended),Windows 7, 8, or 10 (latest Service Pack, 32/64-bit), Intel Core i5 or equivalent CPU, 2 GB RAM (4 GB recommended) Smart Strip for strumming notes, pitch bending sounds, performing with FX, and more. Compatible with all major DAWs (including Ableton Live, Logic Pro, Cubase, GarageBand, FL Studio, Avid Pro Tools, PreSonus Studio One, and more) as a VST, Audio Units, or AAX 32 and AAX 64 plug-in with full multi-core support
£355.00
amazon.co.uk