Nature Outdoor Rug Dark Grey | 5200DG - 240X340 cm

THE RUGS Nature Collection Outdoor Rug - Indoor/Outdoor Tona Border Area Rug for Patio, Deck, Garden, Kitchen, Bathroom or Living Room (Square Dots-Dark Grey, 240 x 340 cm)

Used Offers from

Nature Outdoor Rug Dark Grey | 5200DG - 240X340 cm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£269.90
Free Delivery

THE RUGS Nature Collection Outdoor Rug - Indoor/Outdoor Tona Border Area Rug for Patio, Deck, Garden, Kitchen, Bathroom or Living Room (Square Dots-Dark Grey, 240 x 340 cm)

In stock
£269.99
Free Delivery

THE RUGS Jute Looking Square Dots Design Outdoor Rugs in Blue Nature 5200DG in Dark Grey | Size: 240 cm x 340 cm THE RUGS Dark Grey 240 cm x 340 cm

3-5 working days
£270.00

The Rugs Jute Looking Square Dots Design Outdoor Rugs In Blue Nature 5200Dg In Dark Grey Dark Grey

Unknown
£270.00

Similar products

Nature Outdoor Rug Blue | 5300B - 240X340 cm
£269.90
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nature Outdoor Rug Neutral | 5300N - 240X340 cm
£269.90
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nature Outdoor Rug Green | 5200G - 240X340 cm
£269.90
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nature Outdoor Rug Neutral | 5000N - 240X340 cm
£269.90
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
CAROMIO 160x230 cm Mushroom Rug for Living Room, Nature-Inspired Butterfly Design Area Rug for Nursery, Soft Low-Pile Foldable Floor Mat for Bedroom Kids Room, Dark Brown
£33.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nature Outdoor Rug Dark Grey | 5200DG - 240X340 cm

Cheapest offer

A considered choice for patios, decks and gardens, the Nature Outdoor Rug Dark Grey brings a modern, relaxed finish to outdoor living. A soft pile adds comfort underfoot, while subtle fringe detailing introduces texture without overwhelming your space. With multiple patterns and sizes available, it’s easy to tailor the look to your layout, whether you’re defining a seating area or adding a finishing layer to a dining set-up. Designed for everyday outdoor use, this rug is water-resistant and UV-protected, helping it stay looking its best through changing weather and sunny spots. The durable pile has a jute-inspired texture, offering a natural look with a low-maintenance feel. It’s also described as safe for family and pets, making it a practical option for busy homes where outdoor areas are used often. Key features Outdoor Rug in dark grey with soft pile and subtle fringe detailing Durable pile with a jute-inspired texture Water-re...
£269.90
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com