Nature Outdoor Rug Green | 5200G - 240X340 cm

THE RUGS Nature Collection Outdoor Rug - Indoor/Outdoor Tona Border Area Rug for Patio, Deck, Garden, Kitchen, Bathroom or Living Room (Square Dots-Green, 240 x 340 cm)

Used Offers from

Nature Outdoor Rug Green | 5200G - 240X340 cm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£269.90
Free Delivery

THE RUGS Nature Collection Outdoor Rug - Indoor/Outdoor Tona Border Area Rug for Patio, Deck, Garden, Kitchen, Bathroom or Living Room (Square Dots-Green, 240 x 340 cm)

In stock
£269.99
Free Delivery

THE RUGS Jute Looking Square Dots Design Outdoor Rugs in Blue Nature 5200GN in Green | Size: 240 cm x 340 cm THE RUGS Green 240 cm x 340 cm

3-5 working days
£270.00

The Rugs Jute Looking Square Dots Design Outdoor Rugs In Blue Nature 5200Gn In Green Green

Unknown
£270.00

Similar products

Nature Outdoor Rug Blue | 5300B - 240X340 cm
£269.90
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nature Outdoor Rug Neutral | 5300N - 240X340 cm
£269.90
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nature Outdoor Rug Dark Grey | 5200DG - 240X340 cm
£269.90
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nature Outdoor Rug Neutral | 5000N - 240X340 cm
£269.90
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
CAROMIO 160x230 cm Mushroom Rug for Living Room, Nature-Inspired Butterfly Design Area Rug for Nursery, Soft Low-Pile Foldable Floor Mat for Bedroom Kids Room, Dark Brown
£33.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nature Outdoor Rug Green | 5200G - 240X340 cm

Cheapest offer

Bring a calm, nature-led finish to outdoor seating areas with the Nature Outdoor Rug Green 5200G. Designed to suit patios, decks and garden layouts, it combines a soft pile with a jute-inspired texture for an easy, grounded look. Fringe edging adds a relaxed detail, while the versatile patterning helps it sit comfortably alongside a range of outdoor furniture and accessories. Made for outdoor living, this rug is water-resistant and UV-protected, helping it stay looking its best in everyday use. It is also described as free from harmful substances. For low-effort upkeep, the pile is designed not to fray or shed, making it a practical choice for busy spaces where you want comfort underfoot without high maintenance. Key features Soft, durable pile with a jute-inspired texture Fringe edging for a relaxed finish Water-resistant design UV-protected for outdoor use Free from harmful substances Low-maintena...
£269.90
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com