Nature Valley Crunchy Oats & Honey 18 x 42g (756g)

Nature Valley Oats and Honey Bars - 18x42g

Nature Valley Crunchy Oats & Honey 18 x 42g (756g)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.30
8.33 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £2.99

Nature Valley Oats and Honey Bars - 18x42g

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£10.01
Free Delivery

Crunchy Oats & Honey 18 x 42g (756g)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Nature Valley Crunchy Oats and Honey Snack Bars 42g (Pack 18)

Next Business Day
£12.60
Delivery from £2.99

Nature Valley Crunchy Oats and Honey Snack Bars 42g (Pack 18)

Next Business Day
£12.71
Delivery from £2.99

Protein Cereal Bars Crunchy Oats & Hone Gluten Free Snack Energy 18 x 42g

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Nature Valley Crunchy Oats & Honey 18 x 42g (756g)

In stock
£13.08
Free Delivery

Nature Valley Crunchy Oats & Honey 18 x 42g (756g)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.57
Free Delivery

Nature Valley Crunchy Oats & Honey 18 x 42g (756g)

In stock
£14.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Nature Valley Crunchy Oats and Honey Cereal Bars 18 x 42 g
£20.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats and Honey Cereal Bars 18 x 42 g
£15.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nature Valley Protein Salted Caramel Nut Cereal Bars, 40 g
£7.50
15.62 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats and Honey Cereal Bars 18 x 42 g
£13.20
314.29 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats & Honey Cereal Bars - 10 Bars (Pack of 5, total 50 Bars), White
£8.75
8.33 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats & Honey 18 x 42g (756g)

Cheapest offer

Crunchy bars for breakfast, morning snack or on-the-go snack Nature Valley Crunchy flavour Cereal Bars Better tasting bars with no artificial flavours, colours or preservatives Packed with natural wholegrain oats and real ingredients Suitable for vegetarians; 100 Percent wholegrain oats; Lactose free**
£6.30
amazon.co.uk