Rechargeable flashlight Nebo Slim 1200+ Noir 114x45x25 mm

NEBO Slim+ Pocket Work Light - Rechargeable 1200 Lumen Mini Torch with Red Laser Pointer & Power Bank - Waterproof, Variable Lumen Strength & Magnetic Base for Mounted Lighting

Rechargeable flashlight Nebo Slim 1200+ Noir 114x45x25 mm

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£38.91
Delivery from £16.99

NEBO Slim+ Pocket Work Light - Rechargeable 1200 Lumen Mini Torch with Red COB Light - Waterproof, Variable Lumen Strength & Magnetic Base for Mounted Lighting

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.99
Free Delivery

NEBO Slim+ Pocket Work Light - Rechargeable 1200 Lumen Mini Torch with Red COB Light - Waterproof, Variable Lumen Strength & Magnetic Base for Mounted Lighting

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£49.14
Delivery from £9.99

Rechargeable flashlight Nebo Slim 1200+ Noir 114x45x25 mm

Cheapest offer

The third generation of the famous SLIM is an ergonomic, slim COB flashlight with 1200 lumens, additional red COB modes, and a power bank. It features multiple white lighting modes, a Direct-to-Red mode, and intelligent power control. It also has a magnetic pocket clip for convenient hands-free lighting. The robust aerospace-grade aluminium housing withstands a 1m drop and is IPX7 water-resistant (immersion).Turbo (1,200 lumens) - 30 seconds intervals* / 52 metresFull power (700 lumens) - 175 hours / 41 metresMedium power (350 lumens) - 3 hours / 29 metresLow power (30 lumens) - 12 hours / 8 metresStrobe (700 lumens) - 2 hours / 41 metresRed LED (8 lumens) - 4 hours / 4 metresRed strobe LED (8 lumens) - 6 hours / 4 metresUSB-C rechargeablePowerbankIntelligent power controlDirect-to-RedPower indicatorBattery charge indicatorMagnetic clipAerospace-grade anodised aluminiumWaterproof (IPX7) and shock-resistantPowerful magnetic baseON/OFF button positioned on the sideUSB-C to USB ch...
£38.91
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk