Nemo - Ultra-lightweight 1-person tent - Dragonfly OSMO™ 1P - Grey Grey one size

NEMO EQUIPMENT Dragonfly Osmo 1p - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size

Nemo - Ultra-lightweight 1-person tent - Dragonfly OSMO™ 1P - Grey Grey one size

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£347.90
Delivery from £9.99

Nemo - Dragonfly Osmo 1P - 1-person tent olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£386.96
Free Delivery

Nemo - Dragonfly Osmo 1P Birch Bud - Tent

4 to 5 working days
£395.91
Delivery from £19.99
Nemo - Ultra-lightweight 1-person tent - Dragonfly OSMO™ 1P - Grey Grey one size

Cheapest offer

The Nemo Dragonfly Osmo™ 1P brand tent is a freestanding 1-person tent. This classic model from the brand will return in 2026 in a more spacious version.If you want a practical, lightweight and spacious personal tent, this model is for you. With a weight of only 1,200 g and a small volume when folded, this is a tent that is easy to take with you on your treks. To achieve this minimalist weight, Nemo uses ultra-light technical materials. In addition, the brand emphasises sustainable development with its new recycled and perfectly OSMO™ water-repellent fabric.Designed to provide you with the comfort you need, this spacious tent has a height of 1 m and a floor area of 2 m², giving you plenty of room to move around inside. You will also benefit from a wide apside and several practical storage pockets for your various accessories. In order to provide optimal ventilation and prevent condensation, there Dragonfly Osmo™ 1P is a small opening at the top of the door. This freestanding tent will
£347.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Nemo - Ultra-lightweight 2-person tent - Dragonfly OSMO™ 2P - Grey Grey one size
£379.97
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nemo - Dragonfly 1P Footprint Goodnight Gray - Floor mat
£52.71
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Nemo Dragonfly OSMO 2P Footprint One Size
£70.00
Compare 2 prices
Blacks.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Nemo - Dragonfly Osmo Bikepack 2P - 2-person tent grey
£521.96
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nemo - Dragonfly Osmo 3P - 3-person tent olive
£503.96
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery