NEMO Equipment Dragonfly OSMO Ultralight Backpacking Tent - Birch Bud - 2-Person

Nemo - Ultra-lightweight 2-person tent - Dragonfly OSMO™ 2P - Grey Grey one size

NEMO Equipment Dragonfly OSMO Ultralight Backpacking Tent - Birch Bud - 2-Person

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£379.97
Free Delivery

Nemo Dragonfly Osmo 2 Person Tent

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£379.97
Free Delivery

Nemo - Ultra-lightweight 2-person tent - Dragonfly OSMO™ 2P - Grey Grey one size

It's SALE time at Snowleader! Get up to 60% off your favourite outdoor gear!
under 2 day(s)
£406.90
Delivery from £9.99

NEMO Equipment | Dragonfly OSMO 2P Tent | Ultralight Tent | Birch Bud 2P

Delivery in 1-2 working days
£408.95
Free Delivery

Nemo - Dragonfly Osmo 2P Birch Bud - Tent

4 to 5 working days
£435.51
Delivery from £19.99

Nemo Dragonfly Osmo 2 Person Tent One Size

3 to 5 days
£480.00
Free Delivery
NEMO Equipment Dragonfly OSMO Ultralight Backpacking Tent - Birch Bud - 2-Person

Cheapest offer

High-performance, high-strength OSMO poly-nylon ripstop fabric has 5x longer-lasting water repellency and 3x less stretch when wet. OSMO fabric is made from 100% recycled yarns that are PFAS-free and meet flame retardancy standards without the use of added chemicals. Tall doorways with Gatekeeper tiebacks and vestibules on each side provide ease of entry and storage access. Hubbed, pre-bent DIAPOLE recycled aluminum poles include a Precurve cross pole that increases volume at the head by 34% while also improving space at the peak and foot ends. Color-coded poles, matched webbing, and Axial Lite corner anchors make for an intuitive setup. Solution-dyed, bluesign approved fly & floor materials meet strict ecological and chemical requirements and have been produced with a minimum impact on people and the planet.
£379.97
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

NEMO EQUIPMENT Tensor All-season Regular - Mixte - Grey - size only size- model 2026 only size
£170.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Nemo - Ultra-lightweight 1-person tent - Dragonfly OSMO™ 1P - Grey Grey one size
£347.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Nemo - Ultra-lightweight, insulating mat - Tensor All-Season in Nylon - Size Large wide - Grey Grey Large wide
£206.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Nemo - Ultra-lightweight, insulating mat - Tensor All-Season in Nylon - Size Regular wide - Grey Grey Regular wide
£184.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Nemo - Ultra-lightweight and highly insulating mat - Tensor Alpine Extreme Conditions in Nylon - Size Regular - Black Black Regular
£214.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99