Nemo - Ultra-lightweight 2-person bicycle touring tent - Dragonfly OSMO™ Bikepack 2P - Grey Grey one size

NEMO EQUIPMENT Dragonfly Osmo Bikepack 2p - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size

Nemo - Ultra-lightweight 2-person bicycle touring tent - Dragonfly OSMO™ Bikepack 2P - Grey Grey one size

Cheapest Total Price
It's the big summer clearance at Snowleader! Up to 60% off clearance items!
under 2 day(s)
£456.90
Delivery from £9.99

Nemo - Dragonfly Osmo Bikepack 2P - 2-person tent grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£492.96
Free Delivery

Nemo - Dragonfly Osmo Bikepack 2P Dark Grey - Tent

4 to 5 working days
£505.91
Delivery from £19.99
Nemo - Ultra-lightweight 2-person bicycle touring tent - Dragonfly OSMO™ Bikepack 2P - Grey Grey one size

Cheapest offer

The Nemo brand Dragonfly Bikepack Osmo™ 2P tent is a self-supporting 2-person tent specially designed for Bicycle touring. This classic model from the brand will return in 2026 in a more spacious version.If you want a practical, lightweight and spacious 2-person tent, this model is for you. With its light weight and small size when folded, this tent can easily be stored in a backpack, but can also be attached to your bicycle frame. To achieve this minimalist weight, Nemo uses ultra-light technical materials. In addition, the brand emphasises sustainable development with its new recycled and perfectly OSMO™ water-repellent fabric.Designed to provide you with the comfort you need, this spacious tent has a height of 102 cm and a floor area of 2.8 m², giving you plenty of room to move around inside. Its two entrances and two apses offer comfort and space to store your belongings. Several practical storage pockets allow you to store your various accessories, and a special pocket for your he
£456.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Nemo - Ultra-lightweight 2-person tent - Dragonfly OSMO™ 2P - Grey Grey one size
£379.97
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nemo - Dragonfly 1P Footprint Goodnight Gray - Floor mat
£52.71
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
NEMO EQUIPMENT Dragonfly 2p Footprint - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£70.00
Compare 2 prices
Blacks.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Nemo - Dragonfly Osmo Bikepack 1P - 1-person tent grey
£389.96
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nemo - Dragonfly Osmo Bikepack 2P - 2-person tent grey
£492.96
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery