Nemo - Fillo Elite 2025 - Pillow size 53 x 29 cm, black/ citron

NEMO Equipment | Fillo Elite Backpacking Pillow | Wide | Black / Citron One Size

Nemo - Fillo Elite 2025 - Pillow size 53 x 29 cm, black/ citron

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£61.56
Delivery from £4.49

Nemo Equipment Fillo Elite Wide Ultralight Backpacking Pillow (Black Pearl)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Delivery from £2.99
Nemo - Fillo Elite 2025 - Pillow size 53 x 29 cm, black/ citron

Cheapest offer

Nemo - Fillo Elite 2025 - Pillow. Material type: synthetic insulation|Dimensions (outer): 39 x 27 x 8 cm (length x width x height)|Packed dimensions: 6 x 11 cm|Reference size: per piece|Extras: loops for hanging|Extras: incl. stuff sack|Extras: logo print
£61.56
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Nemo - Fillo Elite 2025 - Pillow size 53 x 29 cm, blue/ citron
£61.56
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NEMO Equipment Fillo King Luxury Camping Pillow - Black Pearl/Birch Bud - One Size
£106.08
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nemo - Fillo Elite - Pillow mango / citron
£52.76
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NEMO Equipment Fillo Wide Camping Pillow - Silt Stripe - One Size
£121.12
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEMO Equipment Fillo Wide Camping Pillow - Black Pearl/Birch Bud - One Size
£60.82
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery