Nemo - Pressure shower - Helio Pressure Shower Dark Verglas - Black Black one size

Nemo Helio Pressure Shower (Dark Verglas)

Nemo - Pressure shower - Helio Pressure Shower Dark Verglas - Black Black one size

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£77.90
Delivery from £11.99

Nemo Helio Pressure Shower (Dark Verglas)

In stock
£121.81
Delivery from £14.79

Nemo Helio Pressure Shower (Dark Verglas)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£128.14
Free Delivery

One Size Nemo Helio Portable Pressure Camping Shower Black Size

in_stock
£130.00
Free Delivery

Nemo Helio 11l Shower With Foot Pump Black

10 working day(s)
£146.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Nemo - Pressure camping shower - Helio LX Pressure Shower Black/Apple Green Black one size
£139.12
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Nemo - Pressure shower - Helio LX Pressure Shower Black/Apple Green Black one size
£121.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
One Size Nemo Helio Portable Pressure Camp Shower Mid Grey Size
£119.95
Compare 7 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Nemo - Pressure shower - Helio Pressure Shower Dark Verglas - Black Black one size

Cheapest offer

The Helio is a pressure shower from Nemo.This model has a capacity of 11L allowing for a 7-minute continuous spray. Its horizontal shape gives it more stability and with its compact design you can take it on all your adventures.The black casing of the Helio is designed so that the water is automatically heated by the sun's rays. The two-meter-long hose can be hung overhead and attached to the tank so that it does not get damaged when not in use
£77.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk