Nemo - Ultra-lightweight 3-person hiking tent - Hornet OSMO™ 3P in Nylon - Green Green one size

Nemo - Hornet OSMO 3P 2025 - 3-person tent olive

Nemo - Ultra-lightweight 3-person hiking tent - Hornet OSMO™ 3P in Nylon - Green Green one size

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£417.52
Delivery from £9.99

Nemo - Hornet OSMO 3P 2025 - 3-person tent olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£442.76
Free Delivery

NEMO Equipment Hornet OSMO Ultralight Backpacking Tent - Birch Bud/Goodnight Gray - 3-Person

In stock
£566.17
Delivery from £14.31

NEMO Equipment Hornet OSMO Ultralight Backpacking Tent - Birch Bud/Goodnight Gray - 3-Person

In stock
£808.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nemo - Tent - Hornet Elite OSMO™ 2P - Grey Grey one size
£417.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
NEMO EQUIPMENT Hornet Elite Osmo 2p - Mixte - Grey - size only size- model 2026 only size
£522.32
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
NEMO EQUIPMENT Hornet 3p Footprint - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£65.56
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Nemo - Hornet OSMO 2P 2025 - 2-person tent olive
£361.00
Compare 5 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
NEMO Equipment | Hornet OSMO Ultralight Backpacking Tent 1P | 2025 1P
£327.12
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Nemo - Ultra-lightweight 3-person hiking tent - Hornet OSMO™ 3P in Nylon - Green Green one size

Cheapest offer

The Nemo brand's tent Hornet OSMO™ 3P is designed for trekkers looking for a spacious, ultra-lightweight shelter.This tent is made from an ultra-lightweight fabric OSMO™ . This innovative material offers three times the durability to stretching when wet and four times the water resistance of traditional fabrics, ensuring your tent stays dry for longer. And that's not all: the production of this certified Bluesign® fabric eliminates persistent chemicals, reduces carbon emissions and removes any unnecessary weight. From a technical point of view, this model stands out for its highly resistant ripstop nylon OSMO™ fabric. It comes with a rectangular storage bag that can easily be packed away with your other belongings in a rucksack. Featherlite®The ultra-lightweight aluminiumhoops, whilst being very resistant, do not add to the weight of the tent. Made entirely from ripstopfabric, this tent is tear-resistant, ensuring durability and a longer lifespan.At the comfort level, the Hornet Osmo™
£417.52
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk