NEO for Iwata CN Gravity Feed Dual Action Airbrush N4500

Neo for Iwata CN gravity feed airbrush - 5 Year warranty

NEO for Iwata CN Gravity Feed Dual Action Airbrush N4500

Cheapest Price
In stock
£104.00
Delivery from £20.58

NEO for Iwata CN Gravity Feed Dual Action Airbrush N4500

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£104.95
Free Delivery

NEO for Iwata CN Gravity Feed Dual Action Airbrush N4500

In stock
£112.00
Delivery from £18.00

NEO for Iwata CN Gravity Feed Dual Action Airbrush N4500

In stock
£129.00
Free Delivery
NEO for Iwata CN Gravity Feed Dual Action Airbrush N4500

Cheapest offer

Neo for Iwata CN is a 0.35mm gravity feed airbrush supplied with 9ml & 1.8ml cups designed with a funnel shape for easy cleaning. It is a dual-action airbrush designed for fine detail to medium spray pattern with one nozzle size, Manufacturer: Iwata
£104.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

NEO CN Gravity Feed Dual Action Airbrush
£66.38
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.52
Airbrush Iwata N 4500 Neo CN 0,35 mm
£104.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Iwata Airbrush IWAN2000 NEO – Siphon Feed Dual Action
£66.28
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.52
Neo for Iwata TRN2 side feed pistol trigger airbrush # TRN2
£142.28
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.84