NEOM- Complete Bliss Citronella Outdoor Candle | 1 Wick I 100% Natural Wax I Hand-Finished I Moroccan Blush Rose, Lime, Black Pepper and Added Citronella

Cheapest Price
In stock
£38.34
91.29 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

NEOM- Complete Bliss Citronella Outdoor Candle | 1 Wick I 100% Natural Wax I Hand-Finished I Moroccan Blush Rose, Lime, Black Pepper and Added Citronella

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Neom Organics Complete Bliss Citronella Outdoor Candle 350g

3-6 days
£43.99
Free Delivery

NEOM Wellbeing Complete Bliss Citronella Scented Outdoor Candle

3-5 working days
£51.00
Delivery from £3.95

NEOM Wellbeing Complete Bliss Citronella Outdoor Candle 350g

2 days
£55.00
Free Delivery

Neom Wellbeing Neom Wellbeing Complete Bliss Citronella Scented Outdoor Candle 350g 350g

2 to 5 day
£55.00

Similar products

NEOM Wellbeing Complete Bliss Luxury Scented Candle
£42.68
101.62 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEOM Complete Bliss Hand & Body Lotion Blush Rose,Lime & Black Pepper 300ml
£24.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Neom Organics Complete Bliss Luxury Essential Oil Blend 10ml Boxed
£21.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Neom Organics Complete Bliss Standard Scented Candle 75g
£10.00
Compare 8 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £4.00
NEOM- Complete Bliss Citronella Outdoor Candle | 1 Wick I 100% Natural Wax I Hand-Finished I Moroccan Blush Rose, Lime, Black Pepper and Added Citronella

Cheapest offer

LIMITED EDITION - NEOM’s Summer Scenting range brings mood-boosting fragrance and sun-soaked packaging designed to brighten both your space and your wellbeing. OUTDOOR CANDLE - The Complete Bliss 1 Wick Outdoor Candle (350g) has been specifically created as an outdoor candle to transform your outside spaces into a calming haven, made with 100% naturally derived wax. 100% NATURAL FRAGRANCES - Our Complete Bliss fragrance is a complex blend of 20 pure essential oils, including blush rose, lime and black pepper, all chosen to help ease tension and calm and relax body and mind, with added citronella and an outdoor wick. FEELING OF CALM - Taking time to create calm is something we’re passionate about. The NEOM Scent to De-Stress Range has been specially formulated with natural fragrance which not only smells wonderful but also helps to bring a feeling of calm. HOW TO USE - To get the full Complete Bliss Citronella Outdoor Candle experience, allow the candle to fully pool to ensure the wax burns evenly. Burn for a minimum of 2 hours and a maximum of 4 and trim the wick before every use to no shorter than 1cm before lighting.
£38.34
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk