NEOM Complete Bliss Hand Wash, 300ml | Blush Rose, Lime & Black Pepper I Natural colour derived from gardenia fruit I 100% Recyclable Bottle I Refillable

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.45
71.5 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Neom Organics Complete Bliss Hand Wash 300ml

3-6 days
£22.50
Delivery from £3.99

NEOM Wellbeing Complete Bliss Handwash 300ml

3-5 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £2.95

NEOM Complete Bliss Hand Wash 300ml

2 days
£25.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

NEOM Wellbeing Complete Bliss Luxury Scented Candle
£42.68
101.62 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEOM Complete Bliss Hand & Body Lotion Blush Rose,Lime & Black Pepper 300ml
£24.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Neom Organics Complete Bliss Luxury Essential Oil Blend 10ml Boxed
£21.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Neom Organics Complete Bliss Standard Scented Candle 75g
£10.00
Compare 8 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £4.00
NEOM Complete Bliss Hand Wash, 300ml | Blush Rose, Lime & Black Pepper I Natural colour derived from gardenia fruit I 100% Recyclable Bottle I Refillable

Cheapest offer

LEVEL UP YOUR HAND WASH EXPERIENCE - Formulated with skin-loving ingredients, these cool, aesthetic chunky bottles and naturally coloured formulations deliver on performance and an elevated look and feel that smell amazing. TIME TO RELAX - The NEOM Scent To De-Stress Range has been specially formulated with natural fragrance which not only smells wonderful but also has a calming effect on the mind and body. 100% NATURAL FRAGRANCES - Through 100% natural fragrances, turn everyday mundane moments into a wellbeing experience. Blended with 19 essential oils, including blush rose, lime and black pepper. SUSTAINABILITY - The bottles and pumps are 100% RECYCLABLE. NEOM’s first launch of refill pouches for Hand Washes not only reduce plastic packaging by 75% but also ensure our wash bottles are reused. HOW TO USE - Wash your hands and inhale 19 relaxing essential oils blended with hydrating marine extract and coconut water, and skin softening aloe vera.
£21.45
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk