NEOM Great Day Hand Wash Refill, 600ml I Wild Mint and Mandarin I 100% natural fragrances and 100% recyclable pouch I Cleanses, softens, and replenishes

NEOM- Hand Wash Refill (600ml, Great Day)

NEOM Great Day Hand Wash Refill, 600ml I Wild Mint and Mandarin I 100% natural fragrances and 100% recyclable pouch I Cleanses, softens, and replenishes

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.20
50.33 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Neom Organics Great Day Hand Wash 600ml - Refill

3-6 days
£31.50
Free Delivery

NEOM Great Day Hand Wash 600ml Refill

2 days
£37.50
Free Delivery

Neom Wellbeing Neom Wellbeing Great Day Hand Wash Refill 600ml 600ml

2 to 5 day
£37.50

NEOM Great Day Hand Wash Refill, 600ml I Wild Mint and Mandarin I 100% natural fragrances and 100% recyclable pouch I Cleanses, softens, and replenishes

Cheapest offer

LEVEL UP YOUR HAND WASH EXPERIENCE - Formulated with skin-loving ingredients, these cool, aesthetic chunky bottles and naturally coloured formulations deliver on performance and an elevated look and feel that smell amazing. LIFT YOUR MOOD - The NEOM Scent To Make You Happy range is specially formulated with natural fragrance which not only smells wonderful but also has an uplifting effect on the mind and body. 100% NATURAL FRAGRANCES - Through 100% natural fragrances, turn everyday mundane moments into a wellbeing experience. Blended with 7 essential oils, including wild mint and mandarin. SUSTAINABILITY - The bottles and pumps are 100% RECYCLABLE. NEOM’s first launch of refill pouches for Hand Washes not only reduce plastic packaging by 75% but also ensure our wash bottles are reused. HOW TO USE - Wash your hands and inhale 7 uplifting essential oils with blended with orange peel naturally rich in antioxidants and olive crush to gently exfoliate and skin-softening aloe vera.
£30.20
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk