NEOM Real Luxury Hand Wash, 300ml | Lavender, Jasmine & Sandalwood I 100% natural fragrances I Cleanses, softens, and replenishes I Refillable

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.00
66.67 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Neom Organics Real Luxury Hand Wash 300ml

3-6 days
£22.50
Delivery from £3.99

NEOM Real Luxury Hand Wash 300ml

2 days
£25.00
Free Delivery

Neom Wellbeing Neom Wellbeing Real Luxury Hand Wash 300ml 300ml

2 to 5 day
£25.00

Similar products

NEOM Wellbeing Real Luxury Body Scrub 332g
£35.10
Compare 8 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Neom Organics Real Luxury Scented Candle 75g
£20.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Neom Organics Real Luxury Scented Candle 420g
£43.99
Compare 8 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
NEOM Real Luxury Intensive Skin Treatment Candle, 140g I Lavender, Jasmine and Sandalwood I 100% Natural fragrances I Light, Drizzle and Massage I
£52.24
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Neom Organics London Scent To De-Stress Real Luxury Intensive Skin Treatment Candle 140g
£38.25
273.21 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEOM Real Luxury Hand Wash, 300ml | Lavender, Jasmine & Sandalwood I 100% natural fragrances I Cleanses, softens, and replenishes I Refillable

Cheapest offer

LEVEL UP YOUR HAND WASH EXPERIENCE - Formulated with skin-loving ingredients, these cool, aesthetic chunky bottles and naturally coloured formulations deliver on performance and an elevated look and feel that smell amazing. TIME TO RELAX - The NEOM Scent To De-Stress Range has been specially formulated with natural fragrance which not only smells wonderful but also has a calming effect on the mind and body. 100% NATURAL FRAGRANCES - Through 100% natural fragrances, turn everyday mundane moments into a wellbeing experience. Blended with 24 essential oils, including lavender, jasmine and sandalwood. SUSTAINABILITY - The bottles and pumps are 100% RECYCLABLE. NEOM’s first launch of refill pouches for Hand Washes not only reduce plastic packaging by 75% but also ensure our wash bottles are reused. HOW TO USE - Wash your hands and inhale 24 relaxing essential oils blended with hydrating marine extract and coconut water, and skin softening aloe vera.
£20.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk