Neomounts Ceiling Mount for Projector Black Height Adjustable 35 Kg Load Capacit

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.75
Free Delivery

Neomounts CL25-540BL1 Beamer ceiling mount - h 605-905 cm - easy-install - full motion

Next Day
£93.67
Free Delivery

Neomounts CL25-540BL1 Projector ceiling mount adjustable 90.5cm black

Unknown
£94.55

Neomounts by Newstar Projector Ceiling Mount

In stock
£100.22
Free Delivery

Neomounts by Newstar Projector Ceiling Mount

In stock
£101.01
Free Delivery

Neomounts by Newstar Projector Ceiling Mount

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£101.99
Free Delivery

Neomounts by Newstar Projector Ceiling Mount

In stock
£103.23
Free Delivery

Neomounts by Newstar Projector Ceiling Mount

In stock
£103.53
Free Delivery

Neomounts by Newstar Projector Ceiling Mount

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£116.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Neomounts CL35-440BL16XL Monitor/TV mount ceiling 37-70" - h 250-
£99.99
Compare 4 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Neomounts TV/monitor ceiling mount
£74.39
Compare 3 prices
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
Neomounts CL35-440BL16L Monitor/TV mount ceiling 37-70" - h 106-1
£83.99
Compare 4 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Neomounts CL25-530BL1 Universal Projector Ceiling Mount - Black
£93.58
Compare 9 prices
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Neomounts FPMA-C100 Monitor/TV mount ceiling 10-30" - h 79-129 cm
£83.90
Compare 4 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Neomounts Ceiling Mount for Projector Black Height Adjustable 35 Kg Load Capacit

Cheapest offer

UPC: 8717371449131 / Year Manufactured: 2022 / MPN: CL25-540BL1 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2329776402 / ProductTitle: Neomounts CL25-540BL1 Beamer ceiling mount - h 605-905 cm - easy-install - fu... / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 470 mm / Colour: Black / Brand: Neomounts / Type: Not Available / EAN: 8717371449131 / GTIN: 8717371449131 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Width: 470 mm / Item Weight: 3.76 kg / Country of Origin: JP
£92.75
ebay.co.uk