Neomounts NewStar Flat Screen Wall Mount fixed (FPMA-W300BLACK)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.36
Delivery from £13.99

Neomounts FPMA-W300BLACK TV mount wall 32-55" - ultra-flat

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £4.99

Neomounts Neomounts FPMA-W300BLACK Ultra Flat TV Wall Mount 32-55 inch Neomounts Neomounts FPMA-W300BLACK Ultra Flat TV Wall Mount 32-55 inch

3 to 7 Days
£23.95
Delivery from £4.99

Neomounts Neomounts FPMA-W300BLACK Ultra Flat TV Wall Mount 32-55 inch One Size Black

3-7 working days
£23.95
Delivery from £4.99

Neomounts FPMA-W300BLACK 32-55" Ultra Slim Fixed TV Wall Mount - Black

Unknown
£27.99
Delivery from £4.95

Neomounts NewStar Flat Screen Wall Mount fixed (FPMA-W300BLACK)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.51
Free Delivery

Neomounts NewStar Flat Screen Wall Mount fixed (FPMA-W300BLACK)

In stock
£28.54
Free Delivery

Neomounts FPMA-W300BLACK TV mount wall 32-55" - ultra-flat

Next Day
£28.79
Free Delivery

Neomounts NewStar Flat Screen Wall Mount fixed (FPMA-W300BLACK)

In stock
£31.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Neomounts NM-D775BLACKPLUS Monitor arm 10-49" - gas spring - Topfix - 180-stop
£184.72
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Neomounts NM-D775WHITEPLUS Full Motion Desk Mount - White - for 10-49
£146.76
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Neomounts NewStar Flat Screen Wall Mount tiltable (FPMA-W350BLACK)
£33.52
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Neomounts NS-M3800BLACK TV trolley 60-100"
£338.99
Compare 11 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Neomounts FPMA-D885BLACK Desk Stand - Black - for 10-32
£98.99
Compare 9 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Neomounts NewStar Flat Screen Wall Mount fixed (FPMA-W300BLACK)

Cheapest offer

The Neomounts by Newstar FPMA-W300BLACK is a fixed wall mount for flat screens up to 55 Inch with a maximum weight capacity of 40 kg Deviant hole patterns can be covered using one of Neomounts by Newstar's VESA adapter plates The integrated bubble level assures easy installation of the mount. Model number: FPMA-W300BLACK
£21.36
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.