Knightsbridge 1.8m E27 Contemporary Pendant Set - Polished Brass

Netlighting Pendant Set Knightsbridge - 1.8m E27 Contemporary - Polished Brass

Used Offers from

Knightsbridge 1.8m E27 Contemporary Pendant Set - Polished Brass

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.78
Delivery from £4.49

Knightsbridge 8270LPB 1.8m E27 Contemporary Pendant Set - Polished Brass

2-3 Days
£15.37
Delivery from £0.00

Knightsbridge 1.8m E27 Contemporary Pendant Set - Polished Brass

In stock
£16.98
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge 1.8m E27 Contemporary Pendant Set - Polished Brass

In stock
£19.55
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge 8270Lpb 1.8M Contemporary Pendant Set In A Polished Brass Finish

1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00

Knightsbridge 1.8m E27 Contemporary Pendant Set - Polished Brass

In stock
£25.78
Delivery from £5.95

Netlighting 1.8m E27 Contemporary Pendant Set Polished Brass 230V IP20 80W in Yellow Netlighting Yellow

3-5 working days
£34.95

Similar products

Netlighting Set Up Slim Pendant Ceiling Light Nickel in Grey Netlighting Grey
£59.95
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Netlighting Set Up Slim Pendant Ceiling Light Brass in Yellow Netlighting Yellow
£59.95
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Netlighting 6" E27 Contemporary Pendant Set Black Nickel Netlighting Black
£28.95
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Netlighting 6" E27 Vintage Pendant Set Antique Brass in Yellow Netlighting Yellow
£31.95
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Netlighting 1.8m E27 Vintage Pendant Set Black Nickel 230V IP20 80W Netlighting Black
£36.95
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Knightsbridge 1.8m E27 Contemporary Pendant Set - Polished Brass

Cheapest offer

Contemporary style metal pendant lamp holder and matching ceiling rose - does not accept lampshade Ideal replacement for traditional ceiling rose where the wiring is contained in the rose base Terminal capacity: 2 x 1.5mm Pre-wired with 1.8m of braided cable, this pendant accepts ES/E27 threaded lamps, making it ideal for use with LED decorative filament lamps T2 heat rated and will accept up to an 80w incandescent lamp and Certified to BS EN 60598-2-1, BS EN 60598-21 Installation instructions are available to download under the Technical Specification section of this listing Trusted: Knightsbridge, founded in Dunstable, Bedfordshire in 1998, has established itself as one of the UK’s leading importers and distributors of lighting products and electrical wiring accessories. We pride ourselves on providing quality in everything we do - from our ever-growing competitive product ranges to the incredible quality of our service. All products are tested and certified for use in the UK, complying with the current UK wiring regulations. A member of the Lighting Industry Association, LIA.
£13.78
amazon.co.uk