Knightsbridge 8270LAT 1.8m E27 Contemporary Pendant Set - Anthracite

Netlighting Pendant Set Knightsbridge 8270L – 1.8m E27 Contemporary Anthracite 230V IP20 80W

Knightsbridge 8270LAT 1.8m E27 Contemporary Pendant Set - Anthracite

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£15.37
Delivery from £0.00

Knightsbridge 1.8m E27 Contemporary Pendant Set - Anthracite (8270L)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.77
Delivery from £4.49

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa 1.8M E27 Contemporary Pendant Set - Anthracite 230V Ip20 80W

1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00
Knightsbridge 8270LAT 1.8m E27 Contemporary Pendant Set - Anthracite

Cheapest offer

Knightsbridge 8270LAT 1.8m E27 Contemporary Pendant Set - Anthracite Contemporary style metal pendant lamp holder. Pre-wired to reduce time on installation. T2 rated 80W Incandescent /LED E27 lamp base 1.8m drop (length can be adjusted if required) Pre-wired - Ceiling rose base Terminal capacity: 2 x 1.5mm2 Certified to BS EN 60598-2-1, BS EN 60598-1 Can be fitted with lampshade of 42mm internal ring diameter NB: Lamp not included. Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet Instruction Manual: Click Here for Instruction Manual
£15.37
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com