Knightsbridge 316WALK 230V IP67 Grade 316 Stainless Steel Ground Light Long Body

Netlighting Stainless Steel Ground Light Knightsbridge 316 WALK Long Body IP67 230 V

Knightsbridge 316WALK 230V IP67 Grade 316 Stainless Steel Ground Light Long Body

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£39.76
Delivery from £0.00

Knightsbridge 316 WALK Stainless Steel Ground Light, Long Body, IP67, 230 V

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.95
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge 316 WALK Stainless Steel Ground Light, Long Body, IP67, 230 V

In stock
£41.50
Delivery from £4.50

Knightsbridge 316 WALK Stainless Steel Ground Light, Long Body, IP67, 230 V

In stock
£42.00
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge 316 WALK Stainless Steel Ground Light, Long Body, IP67, 230 V

In stock
£44.00
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge 316 WALK Stainless Steel Ground Light, Long Body, IP67, 230 V

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge 316 WALK Stainless Steel Ground Light, Long Body, IP67, 230 V

In stock
£46.99
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge 316 WALK Stainless Steel Ground Light, Long Body, IP67, 230 V

In stock
£66.74
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Stainless Steel Ground Light Long Body, Ip67 230V

1-3 working days
£66.99
Delivery from £6.00
Knightsbridge 316WALK 230V IP67 Grade 316 Stainless Steel Ground Light Long Body

Cheapest offer

Knightsbridge 316WALK 230V IP67 Grade 316 Stainless Steel Ground Light Long Body IP67 230V Round Stainless Steel Walkover Light. GU10 and MR16 lampholders supplied. Fitting compatible with GU10 230V 35W max. lamp, GU10 LED lamp, GU10 CFL 13W max lamp, MR16 12V LED lamp or MR16 12V 35W max. lamp (not supplied with fitting). When using MR16 12V lamps a transformer must be used (not supplied with fitting). Marine Grade 316 stainless steel. Electrical termination via 2 x 20mm compression glands in base of fitting. Dimmable subject to lamp source. Ground recessed. Weight load 1000kg. Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet Instruction Manual: Click Here for Instruction Manual
£39.76
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com

Similar products

Endon Lighting Endon Dimple Single Light Floor Lamp In Satin Brass Finish
£116.00
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ensora Lighting Ashton 3lt pendant light bright nickel, Multi
£110.02
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forum Lighting LED Bathroom Over Mirror And Picture Wall Fitting In Polished Chrome Finish
£41.99
Compare 2 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ensora Lighting Hansa Wall light, Multi
£50.35
Compare 3 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Ensora Lighting Finn Bathroom Wall Light Chrome, Silver
£46.80
Compare 4 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00