Saxby Palin Wall Light (1lt, IP44, 7W)

Netlighting Wall Light Saxby Palin - Outdoor 1-Light IP44 7W

Saxby Palin Wall Light (1lt, IP44, 7W)

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£12.38
Free Delivery

Saxby Palin 35W Brushed Stainless Steel IP44 Outdoor Garden Wall Downlight

In stock
£15.50
Free Delivery

Saxby Palin 35W Brushed Stainless Steel IP44 Outdoor Garden Wall Downlight

In stock
£15.55
Free Delivery

Palin 1 Light Outdoor Wall Light

In stock
£15.57
Free Delivery

Palin 1 Light Outdoor Wall Light

In stock
£16.35
Free Delivery

Saxby Palin 35W Brushed Stainless Steel IP44 Outdoor Garden Wall Downlight

In stock
£16.49
Free Delivery

Saxby Palin 35W Brushed Stainless Steel IP44 Outdoor Garden Wall Downlight

In stock
£19.75
Free Delivery

Saxby Palin 35W Brushed Stainless Steel IP44 Outdoor Garden Wall Downlight

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

Saxby Palin 35W Brushed Stainless Steel IP44 Outdoor Garden Wall Downlight

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.61
Delivery from £2.45
• 1
• 2
Saxby Palin Wall Light (1lt, IP44, 7W)

Cheapest offer

The Saxby Palin Wall Light delivers designer aesthetics combined with practical exterior illumination engineered for IP44-rated performance. Constructed from brushed stainless steel 304 and clear glass, this fitting provides robust outdoor operation. The single-light configuration accommodates a 7W LED GU10 bulb, delivering energy-efficient operation with dimming capability when paired with suitable bulbs. The brushed stainless steel finish offers long-term durability and corrosion resistance. Class 1 construction ensures safe installation and operation. The clear glass diffuser maximises light output while complementing contemporary architectural styles. Features & Benefits:
£12.38
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Detroit Outdoor Led Aluminum Flush Wall Light, Black, Ip54, 4000K
£108.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Hinkley Hollis 2 Light Bathroom Wall Light with Clear Seeded Glass And Aged Brass Finish
£118.00
Compare 2 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Endon Lighting Endon Highclere Twin Wall Fitting In Antique Brass Finish
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99