Neutrik - NC3FRX - XLR Cable Connector - Right Angle - Female 3 pole - Black / Silver
Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.62
Delivery from £10.90
Neutrik - NC3FRX - XLR Cable Connector - Right Angle - Female 3 pole - Black / Silver
In stock
£9.72
Delivery from £3.50
Neutrik NC3FRX Right-Angled 3-Pole Female XLR Connector
8 days
£10.50
Delivery from £2.99
Neutrik NC3FRX Right Angled Female XLR Connector
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery
Neutrik - NC3FRX - XLR Cable Connector - Right Angle - Female 3 pole - Black / Silver
In stock
£11.16
Delivery from £4.80
Neutrik - NC3FRX - XLR Cable Connector - Right Angle - Female 3 pole - Black / Silver
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.63
Free Delivery
Neutrik - NC3FRX - XLR Cable Connector - Right Angle - Female 3 pole - Black / Silver
In stock
£12.64
Free Delivery
Neutrik Female 3 Pin XLR Right Angled Line Socket With Silver Plated Contacts
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
GBP 12.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Neutrik Male 3 Pin XLR Right Angled Line Connector With Silver Plated Connectors
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
GBP 12.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
Neutrik NC3FRX-BAG XLR Black Wire Connector - Wire Connectors (XLR, Black, Silver, 20.3 mm, 72.9 mm, 41 mm)
£12.26
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Neutrik NC3FRX XLR coupling, right angle adapter, nickel, model number: 607051
£17.59
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NEUTRIK - NC3FRX-BAG - XLR SOCKET, 3P, 90DEG
£16.39
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Neutrik NC3FRX-B RX XLR Connector 3-Pin Right Angle Socket Black
£14.51
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.40