PC1933 Speakon 2 & 4 Pole Lockable Coupler NL4MMX

Neutrik NL4MMX Speakon Coupler

PC1933 Speakon 2 & 4 Pole Lockable Coupler NL4MMX

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.49
Free Delivery

NEUTRIK NL4MMX Adapter

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.50
Delivery from £13.20

Neutrik 4-Pole Locking Adapter for Two NL2/4FC SpeakON Plugs

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.88
Free Delivery
PC1933 Speakon 2 & 4 Pole Lockable Coupler NL4MMX

Cheapest offer

Brand: Neutrik / Type: Coupler / UPC: 4049521048319 / MPN: NL4MMX / eBay Product ID (ePID): 218441494 / MaturityScore: 1.0
£14.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Neutrik Speakon Coupler NL4MMX 4-Pole Male-to-Male
£11.45
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable Neutrik NL4MMX Speakon PA Speaker TwistOn Cable Locking Coupler Joiner
£9.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Neutrik NL4MMX Speakon Coupler
£11.44
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
4 x (FOUR) Neutrik NL4MMX Speakon Coupler Speaker Locking Joiner PA PRO NL4MM-X
£30.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50