New Balance Women's Ellipse v1 Shoes - Deep End/Medusa Green/Afterglow - Size: UK 6

New Balance - Fresh Foam X Ellipse V1 Women's Running Shoe - Green

Used Offers from

New Balance Women's Ellipse v1 Shoes - Deep End/Medusa Green/Afterglow - Size: UK 6

Cheapest Price
2 - 4 days
£129.50
Free Delivery

New Balance FreshFoam Ellipse Running Shoes Green Grey Yellow Women - 39

Delivery in 4 days
£129.94
Delivery from £4.99

New Balance - Fresh Foam X Ellipse V1 Women's Running Shoe - Green

Unknown
£129.99

Similar products

New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v12 Women's Running Shoes
£69.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
New Balance Fresh Foam x 1080v13 Women's Running Shoes
£79.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
New Balance Women's Fresh Foam X 860 V14 Running Shoe, Arctic Grey/Sea Salt/Bleached Lime Glo, 6.5 X-Wide
£94.30
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.85
New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v13 Women's Running Shoes (D Width)
£84.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
New Balance Fresh Foam 860v12 Running Shoes
£69.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
New Balance Women's Ellipse v1 Shoes - Deep End/Medusa Green/Afterglow - Size: UK 6

Cheapest offer

Ellipse v1 Shoes in Deep End/Medusa Green/Afterglow by New Balance pair Fresh Foam X comfort with a lively, springy feel for smooth road sessions. A layered engineered mesh upper boosts breathability and support, while a gusseted tongue, internal liner and stretch laces secure the fit. Reflective details help visibility and a durable rubber outsole delivers confident grip. Best for: Road running Weight: 218g Heel-to-toe-drop: 8mm Features Ride: Neutral Cushioning: Plush Explore our wide range of road running shoes for top performance. Choose from womens road running shoes, including best neutral road running shoes and road running shoes womens. Find the perfect running shoes for road running, from running shoes women to ladies running shoes. Whether you're looking for women's running shoes, women running shoes, or best shoes for running, we have you covered. Discover shoes best for running, the best running shoes, and good running shoes. We also offer neutral running shoes, with option
£129.50
2 - 4 days
thesportsedit.com (UK)